0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

network switch fiber optic Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on network switch fiber optic for SFPcables.com

8 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. COV-DM01, 10/100M Multimode Media Converter

    COV-DM01, 10/100M Multimode Media Converter

    SKU: COV-DM01
    $32.00

    ●Distance optional: 2KM, 5KM
    ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. COV-DS01, 10/100M Singlemode Media Converter

    COV-DS01, 10/100M Singlemode Media Converter

    SKU: COV-DS01
    $33.00

    ●Distance optional: 25KM, 40KM, 60KM, 80KM, 100KM
    ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  3. For HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Cable | J9281A/B

    For HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Cable | J9281A/B

    SKU: J9281A-B

    Regular Price: $55.00

    Special Price: $44.99

    ● Lead time= 1-4 Days
    ● Warranty: 5-Year

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  4. HP X242 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable | J9283A/B

    HP X242 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable | J9283A/B

    SKU: J9283A-B

    Regular Price: $75.00

    Special Price: $54.99

    ● Lead time= 1-4 Days
    ● Warranty: 5-Year

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  5. For HP X240 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable | JD097C

    For HP X240 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable | JD097C

    SKU: JD097C

    Regular Price: $68.00

    Special Price: $54.99

    ● Lead time= 1-4 Days
    ● Warranty: 5-Year

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  6. WG-WS01/02-20, 10/100M Singlemode Single Fiber Converter, (A pair)

    WG-WS01/02-20, 10/100M Singlemode Single Fiber Converter, (A pair)

    SKU: WG-WS01/02-20
    $64.00

    ●Distance optional: 20KM, 40KM, 60KM, 80KM, 100KM, 120KM
    ●Wavelenth optional: 1310/1550nm
    ●A pair Converters for Bidi
    ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  7. For Arista QSFP-40G-PLRL4, 40G QSFP+ optical, up to 1km over parallel SMF (4X10G LR up to 1km) MTP-12

    For Arista QSFP-40G-PLRL4, 40G QSFP+ optical, up to 1km over parallel SMF (4X10G LR up to 1km) MTP-12

    SKU: Arista-QSFP-40G-PLRL4

    Regular Price: $999.00

    Special Price: $399.00

    ● Arista QSFP-40G-PLRL4
    ● 40GBase-IR4
    ● MTP/MPO Connector
    ● SMF
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● 1.4-KM Learn More
  8. For Arista QSFP-40G-PLR4, 40G QSFP+ optic, up to 10km over parallel SMF (4X10G LR up to 10km) MTP-12

    For Arista QSFP-40G-PLR4, 40G QSFP+ optic, up to 10km over parallel SMF (4X10G LR up to 10km) MTP-12

    SKU: Arista-QSFP-40G-PLR4

    Regular Price: $1,990.00

    Special Price: $529.00

    ● Arista QSFP-40G-PLR4
    ● 40GBase-LR4
    ● MTP/MPO Connector
    ● SMF
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● 10-KM Learn More

8 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read network switch fiber optic Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection network switch fiber optic Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful network switch fiber optic reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of network switch fiber optic reviews. Our network switch fiber optic reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion