0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

net corp Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on net corp for SFPcables.com

4 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. LBMPO-OM3-12

    12-Core MPO OM3 Loopback Cable,for QSFP+ Transceiver

    SKU: LBMPO-OM3-12
    $25.00

    ● Connector : MPO Female, PC Polish
    ● Multi-mode OM3 50/125um
    ● 12-Core
    ● For QSFP+ Transceiver
    ● Warranty: 1-year

    ● 10Gtek made in China Learn More
  2. 12-Core MPO OS2 Loopback Cable,for QSFP+ Transceiver

    12-Core MPO OS2 Loopback Cable,for QSFP+ Transceiver

    SKU: LBMPO-OS2-12
    $30.00

    ● Connector : MPO Female, PC Polish
    ● Single-mode OS2 9/125um
    ● 12-Core
    ● For QSFP+ Transceiver
    ● Warranty: 1-year

    ● 10Gtek made in China
    Learn More
  3. XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ER10Gb/s CWDM, 40KM

    XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ER10Gb/s CWDM, 40KM

    SKU: AXFxx-192-40

    Regular Price: $1,055.00

    Special Price: $499.00

    ● Lead time= 1-2 Weeks
    ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more
    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
  4. XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s CWDM, 80KM

    XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s CWDM, 80KM

    SKU: AXFxx-192-80

    Regular Price: $1,364.00

    Special Price: $699.00

    ● Lead time= 1-2 Weeks
    ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more
    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More

4 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read net corp Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection net corp Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful net corp reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of net corp reviews. Our net corp reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion