0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

nes max Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on nes max for SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 27 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

    Set Descending Direction
    1. 10GbE CX4 Cable 1M (Latch to Latch)

      10GbE CX4 Cable 1M (Latch to Latch)

      SKU: CAB-CX4/CX4-P1M
      $59.00

      ● Lead Time: 1~3 days
      ● Compatible with: 3Com 3C17776, HP 444477-B22, Cisco CAB-INF-28G-1=, Belkin CX4-1M, IBM 45W2821, Qlogic 7104-1M-CABLE…
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    2. 10GbE CX4 Cable 2M (Latch to Latch)

      10GbE CX4 Cable 2M (Latch to Latch)

      SKU: CAB-CX4/CX4-P2M
      $69.00

      ● Lead Time: 1~3 days
      ● Compatible with: Belkin CX4-2M, Qlogic 7104-2M-CABLE...
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    3. 10GbE CX4 Cable 3M (Latch to Latch)

      10GbE CX4 Cable 3M (Latch to Latch)

      SKU: CAB-CX4/CX4-P3M
      $75.00

      ● Lead Time: 1~3 days
      ● Compatible with: HP 444477-B23, 3Com 3C177777, Belkin CX4-3M, IBM 45W2822, D-Link DEM-CBCX300, QLogic 7104-3M-CABLE...
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    4. 10GbE CX4 Cable 4M (Latch to Latch)

      10GbE CX4 Cable 4M (Latch to Latch)

      SKU: CAB-CX4/CX4-P4M
      $79.00

      ● Lead Time: 1~3 days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    5. 10GbE CX4 Cable 5M (Latch to Latch)

      10GbE CX4 Cable 5M (Latch to Latch)

      SKU: CAB-CX4/CX4-P5M
      $89.00

      ● Lead Time: 1~3 days
      ● Compatible with: Cisco CAB-INF-28G-5, Belkin CX4-5M, QLogic 7104-5M-CABLE...
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    6. For Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4, 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 4-lanes, 850-nm wavelength, 12-fiber MPO/MTP connector

      For Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4, 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 4-lanes, 850-nm wavelength, 12-fiber MPO/MTP connector

      SKU: Cisco-QSFP-40G-SR4

      Regular Price: $499.00

      Special Price: $89.00

      ● Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4
      ● 40GBase-SR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 100-Meter/150-Meter Learn More
    7. For Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4-S, 40GBASE-SR4 (IEEE 802.3ba Spec.) QSFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 4-lanes, 850-nm wavelength, 12-fiber MPO/MTP connector

      For Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4-S, 40GBASE-SR4 (IEEE 802.3ba Spec.) QSFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 4-lanes, 850-nm wavelength, 12-fiber MPO/MTP connector

      SKU: Cisco-QSFP-40G-SR4-S

      Regular Price: $499.00

      Special Price: $89.00

      ● Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4-S
      ● 40GBase-SR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 100-Meter/150-Meter Learn More
    8. For Cisco QSFP-40G-CSR4, 40GBASE-CSR4 QSFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 4-lanes, 850-nm wavelength, 12-fiber MPO/MTP connector, 300m reach with OM3 fiber

      For Cisco QSFP-40G-CSR4, 40GBASE-CSR4 QSFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 4-lanes, 850-nm wavelength, 12-fiber MPO/MTP connector, 300m reach with OM3 fiber

      SKU: Cisco-QSFP-40G-CSR4

      Regular Price: $499.00

      Special Price: $99.00

      ● Cisco QSFP-40G-CSR4
      ● 40GBase-SR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 100-Meter/150-Meter Learn More
    9. LPe1150

      LPe1150

      SKU: LPe1150
      $138.00

      Out of stock

      Emulex 1 Port 4GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    10. LSI SAS 3801E

      LSI SAS 3801E

      SKU: LSI-SAS-3801E
      $230.00

      Out of stock

      LSISAS3801E HOST BUS ADAPTER
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 27 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3

      Set Descending Direction
      Reviews Read nes max Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection nes max Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
      SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful nes max reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of nes max reviews. Our nes max reviews will help you make the best purchase.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion