0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

need link Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on need link for SFPcables.com

5 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable 10m, Passive

    SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable 10m, Passive

    SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P10M

    Regular Price: $96.00

    Special Price: $49.99

    Out of stock

    ● In Stock < 10pcs
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Customized for length
    ● Compatible with: Arista, Cisco, Dell, Force10, Huawei, Juniper, Mellanox, Q-logic...

    ● 10Gtek Made in China.
    Learn More
  2. SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable 6m, Passive

    SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable 6m, Passive

    SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P6M

    Regular Price: $82.00

    Special Price: $56.00

    Out of stock

    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Customized for length
    ● Compatible with: Arista, Cisco, Dell, Force10, Huawei, Juniper, Mellanox, Q-logic...

    ● 10Gtek Made in China.
    Learn More
  3. SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable 4m, Active

    SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable 4m, Active

    SKU: CAB-10GSFP-A4M

    Regular Price: $110.00

    Special Price: $58.00

    Out of stock

    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Customized for length
    ● Compatible with: Arista, Brocade, Cisco, Dell, EMC, Force10, Huawei, Intel, Juniper, Mellanox, Q-logic...

    ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
  4. SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable 9m, Passive

    SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable 9m, Passive

    SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P9M

    Regular Price: $110.00

    Special Price: $78.00

    Out of stock

    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Customized for length
    ● Compatible with: Arista, Cisco, Dell, Force10, Huawei, Juniper, Mellanox, Q-logic...

    ● 10Gtek Made in China.
    Learn More
  5. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s CWDM, 80KM

    SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s CWDM, 80KM

    SKU: AXSxx-192-80

    Regular Price: $1,273.00

    Special Price: $699.00

    ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-ZR
    ● Wavelength: CWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 80-KM Learn More

5 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read need link Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection need link Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful need link reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of need link reviews. Our need link reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion