0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

n p-12 Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on n p-12 for SFPcables.com

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. MPO, OM3, 12Core Fiber Patch Cord

    MPO, OM3, 12Core Fiber Patch Cord

    SKU: OM3-MPO-12MPO-XM

    Regular Price: $62.00

    Special Price: $29.99

    ● MPO Female without pin
    ● POLARITY Optional
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. 1.25mm Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen

    1.25mm Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen

    SKU: CLEP-125

    Regular Price: $44.00

    Special Price: $32.50

    ●LC/MU Cleaner Pen universal 1.25mm
    ●Easy pushing motion engages connector and initiates cleaner
    ●Disposable with 800+ cleanings per unit
    ●Cleaning micro fibers are densely stranded and debris free

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  3. MPO, OM4, 12Core Fiber Patch Cord

    MPO, OM4, 12Core Fiber Patch Cord

    SKU: OM4-MPO-12MPO-XM

    Regular Price: $69.00

    Special Price: $39.00

    ● MPO Female without pin
    ● POLARITY Optional
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  4. MPO to 12LC, OM3, Fiber Patch Cord

    MPO to 12LC, OM3, Fiber Patch Cord

    SKU: OM3-MPO-12LC-XM

    Regular Price: $55.00

    Special Price: $39.00

    ● MPO Female without Pin
    ● POLARITY Optional
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  5. MPO to 12LC, OM4, Fiber Patch Cord

    MPO to 12LC, OM4, Fiber Patch Cord

    SKU: OM4-MPO-12LC-1M

    Regular Price: $51.00

    Special Price: $45.00

    ● Lead time= 3-10 Days (Customized Length 10 Days)
    ● POLARITY Optional
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  6. MPO, SMF, 12Core Fiber Patch Cord

    MPO, SMF, 12Core Fiber Patch Cord

    SKU: SM1-MPO-12MPO-XM

    Regular Price: $74.00

    Special Price: $49.00

    ● MPO Female without Pin
    ● POLARITY Optional
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  7. 1.25mm Fiber Optic Cleaner-Mini

    1.25mm Fiber Optic Cleaner-Mini

    SKU: WG-CLEP-125-M
    $49.50

    ●LC/MU Cleaner Pen universal 1.25mm
    ●Easy pushing motion engages connector and initiates cleaner
    ●Disposable with 800+ cleanings per unit
    ●Cleaning micro fibers are densely stranded and debris free

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  8. MPO to 12LC, SMF, Fiber Patch Cord

    MPO to 12LC, SMF, Fiber Patch Cord

    SKU: SM1-MPO-12LC-XM

    Regular Price: $64.00

    Special Price: $59.00

    ● MPO Female without Pin
    ● POLARITY Optional
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  9. For Arista QSFP-40G-PLRL4, 40G QSFP+ optical, up to 1km over parallel SMF (4X10G LR up to 1km) MTP-12

    For Arista QSFP-40G-PLRL4, 40G QSFP+ optical, up to 1km over parallel SMF (4X10G LR up to 1km) MTP-12

    SKU: Arista-QSFP-40G-PLRL4

    Regular Price: $999.00

    Special Price: $399.00

    ● Arista QSFP-40G-PLRL4
    ● 40GBase-IR4
    ● MTP/MPO Connector
    ● SMF
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● 1.4-KM Learn More
  10. For Arista QSFP-40G-PLR4, 40G QSFP+ optic, up to 10km over parallel SMF (4X10G LR up to 10km) MTP-12

    For Arista QSFP-40G-PLR4, 40G QSFP+ optic, up to 10km over parallel SMF (4X10G LR up to 10km) MTP-12

    SKU: Arista-QSFP-40G-PLR4

    Regular Price: $1,990.00

    Special Price: $529.00

    ● Arista QSFP-40G-PLR4
    ● 40GBase-LR4
    ● MTP/MPO Connector
    ● SMF
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● 10-KM Learn More

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read n p-12 Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection n p-12 Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful n p-12 reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of n p-12 reviews. Our n p-12 reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion