0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

multimode fibers Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on multimode fibers for SFPcables.com

4 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. For Cisco, SFP-10G-LRM, 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Module for MMF and SMF

    For Cisco, SFP-10G-LRM, 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Module for MMF and SMF

    SKU: SFP-10G-LRM

    Regular Price: $145.00

    Special Price: $49.99

    ● For Cisco SFP-10G-LRM
    ● 10GBase-LRM
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● Reach: 220-Meter
    ● Fiber Type: MMF&SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2.  MPO Fiber Optic Cleaner

    MPO Fiber Optic Cleaner

    SKU: CLEP-MPO
    $65.00

    ●Capable of cleaning ferrules with or without guide pins.
    ●Capable of cleaning MPO ferrules inside or outside an MPO adapter.
    ●Clean multimode and single-mode (angled) MPO connectors
    ●Clean MPO connectors in adapters
    ●Clean exposed MPO ferrules
    ●Up to 500 cleanings.

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  3. 100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 10-Meter

    100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 10-Meter

    SKU: AOC-ZQP-ZQP-P10M
    $1,199.00

    ● 100G QSFP28
    ● 10-Meter
    ● Up to 100m OM4 MMF transmission
    ● EEPROM Learn More
  4. CFP4 100GBASE-SR4 Optical Transceiver

    100GBASE-SR4 CFP4 Optical Transceiver

    SKU: CFP4-SR4
    $2,200.00

    ● 100G CFP4 SR4
    ● MTP/MPO Connector
    ● MMF
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● 100m

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

4 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read multimode fibers Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection multimode fibers Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful multimode fibers reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of multimode fibers reviews. Our multimode fibers reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion