0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

multimode fiber optics Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on multimode fiber optics for SFPcables.com

4 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. For Juniper, QFX-SFP-10GE-SR, compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-SR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850 nm for up to 300 m transmission on multimode fiber-optic (MMF)

    For Juniper, QFX-SFP-10GE-SR, compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-SR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850 nm for up to 300 m transmission on multimode fiber-optic (MMF)

    SKU: QFX-SFP-10GE-SR

    Regular Price: $59.00

    Special Price: $18.88

    ● For Juniper QFX-SFP-10GE-SR
    ● 10GBase-SR
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● Reach: 300-Meter
    ● Fiber Type: MMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4

    For Juniper, QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4, compatible QSFP+ 40GBASE-SR4 40-Gigabit Optics, 850nm for up to 150 m transmission on multimode fiber-optic (MMF)

    SKU: QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4

    Regular Price: $499.00

    Special Price: $89.00

    ● For Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4
    ● 40GBase-SR4
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● Reach: 150-Meter
    ● Fiber Type: MMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  3. QLA2342

    QLA2342

    SKU: QLA2342
    $92.00

    Out of stock

    QLogic Dual-Port PCI-X 64bit 133 MHz 2Gb Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter (HBA)
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  4. QLE220

    QLE220

    SKU: QLE220
    $191.00

    Out of stock

    Dell 4GBs PCIe Fibre Channel HBAs
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

4 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read multimode fiber optics Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection multimode fiber optics Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful multimode fiber optics reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of multimode fiber optics reviews. Our multimode fiber optics reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion