0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

med pack Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on med pack for SFPcables.com

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. A7S1-33-1FX1TX-H-SC20, 10/100M Singlemode Media Converter

    A7S1-33-1FX1TX-H-SC20, 10/100M Singlemode Media Converter

    SKU: A7S1-33-1FX1TX-H-SC20
    $19.99

    ●Distance optional: 20KM, 40KM, 60KM, 80KM, 100KM
    ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. COV-DM01, 10/100M Multimode Media Converter

    COV-DM01, 10/100M Multimode Media Converter

    SKU: COV-DM01
    $32.00

    ●Distance optional: 2KM, 5KM
    ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  3. COV-G03-SFP, 10/100/1000M SFP Port Media Converter

    COV-G03-SFP, 10/100/1000M SFP Port Media Converter

    SKU: COV-G03-SFP
    $35.00

    ●SFP Port
    ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  4. COV-GM03, 10/100/1000M Ethernet Multimode Converter

    COV-GM03, 10/100/1000M Ethernet Multimode Converter

    SKU: COV-GM03
    $49.00

    ●Distance of fiber up to: 550M
    ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  5. For Cisco, XFP10GER-192IR-L, Multirate 10GBASE-ER/-EW and OC-192/STM-64 IR-2 XFP Module for SMF, low power (2.5W)

    For Cisco, XFP10GER-192IR-L, Multirate 10GBASE-ER/-EW and OC-192/STM-64 IR-2 XFP Module for SMF, low power (2.5W)

    SKU: XFP10GER-192IR-L

    Regular Price: $527.00

    Special Price: $289.00

    ● For Cisco XFP10GER-192IR-L
    ● 10GBase-ER
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● Reach: 40-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  6. WG-L710-1QS

    QSFP+ 40 Gigabit Ethernet PCI Express CNA/NIC Compatible for Intel XL710-QDA1

    SKU: WG-L710-1QS

    Regular Price: $668.00

    Special Price: $559.99

    ● Controller: Intel XL710-AM1
    ● Single QSFP+ Port
    ● Compatible for Intel XL710-QDA1
    ● Connector & Cable Medium: QSFP+ Direct Attach Copper/QSFP+ Transceivers
    ● PCIe v3.0, 8.0GT/s, x8 Lane Learn More
  7. LPe16000

    LPe16000

    SKU: LPe16000
    $1,917.00

    Out of stock

    Emulex 1 Port 16GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  8. LPe16000B

    LPe16000B

    SKU: LPe16000B
    $2,875.00

    Out of stock

    Emulex 1 Port 16GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  9. LPe16002

    LPe16002

    SKU: LPe16002
    $3,833.00

    Out of stock

    Emulex 2 Ports 16GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  10. LPe16002B

    LPe16002B

    SKU: LPe16002B
    $5,750.00

    Out of stock

    Emulex 2 Ports 16GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read med pack Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection med pack Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful med pack reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of med pack reviews. Our med pack reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion