0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

me and the key 19 Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on me and the key 19 for SFPcables.com

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 40Gb/s QSFP+ LR4 PSM (Parallel Single Mode) Transceiver, 10km

    40Gb/s QSFP+ LR4 PSM (Parallel Single Mode) Transceiver, 10km

    SKU: QSFP-LR4PSM

    Regular Price: $1,990.00

    Special Price: $499.00

    ● 40GBase-LR4
    ● MTP/MPO Connector
    ● SMF
    ● Wavelength:1310nm
    ● 10-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  2. For Arista QSFP-40G-PLR4, 40G QSFP+ optic, up to 10km over parallel SMF (4X10G LR up to 10km) MTP-12

    For Arista QSFP-40G-PLR4, 40G QSFP+ optic, up to 10km over parallel SMF (4X10G LR up to 10km) MTP-12

    SKU: Arista-QSFP-40G-PLR4

    Regular Price: $1,990.00

    Special Price: $529.00

    ● Arista QSFP-40G-PLR4
    ● 40GBase-LR4
    ● MTP/MPO Connector
    ● SMF
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● 10-KM Learn More

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read me and the key 19 Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection me and the key 19 Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful me and the key 19 reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of me and the key 19 reviews. Our me and the key 19 reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion