0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

max mini Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on max mini for SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 12 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. Mini SAS (SFF-8088) to Mini SAS (SFF-8087) Cable, 1-Meter

      Mini SAS (SFF-8088) to Mini SAS (SFF-8087) Cable, 1-Meter

      SKU: CAB-8088/8087-P1M

      ★ MOQ = 100pcs
      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for Mix-connector-link
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ● 10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    2. QSFP to Mini-SAS HD (SFF-8644) Cable, 1-Meter(3.3ft)

      QSFP to Mini-SAS HD (SFF-8644) Cable, 1-Meter(3.3ft)

      SKU: CAB-8644/QSFP-P1M
      $35.99

      ● 30AWG
      ● Impedance = 100 Ohms
      ● Up to 10 Gbps transfer rate per channel
      ● Fully compliant to the latest QSFP MSA (Multi-Source-Agreement) and the latest SAS3.0 Learn More
    3. SAS (SFF-8470) to Mini SAS (SFF-8087) Cable 1M

      SAS (SFF-8470) to Mini SAS (SFF-8087) Cable 1M

      SKU: CAB-8470/8087-P1M

      ★ MOQ = 100pcs
      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for Mix-connector-link
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ● 10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    4. LPe1150

      LPe1150

      SKU: LPe1150
      $138.00

      Out of stock

      Emulex 1 Port 4GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    5. LSI SAS 3801E

      LSI SAS 3801E

      SKU: LSI-SAS-3801E
      $230.00

      Out of stock

      LSISAS3801E HOST BUS ADAPTER
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    6. LSI SAS 31601E

      LSI SAS 31601E

      SKU: LSI-SAS-31601E
      $400.00

      Out of stock

      LSI SAS 31601E HOST BUS ADAPTER
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    7. LPe1150-E

      LPe1150-E

      SKU: LPe1150-E
      $410.00

      Out of stock

      Dell 4Gb/s Fibre Channel PCI Express Single Channel Host Bus Adapter
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    8.  CXP 100GBASE Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter  (OM3, MMF)

      CXP 100GBASE Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter (OM3, MMF)

      SKU: CXP-AOC-20M
      $880.00

      ● In Stock
      ● Lead Time: 1~2 weeks
      ● Customized for Mix-connector-link
      ● 10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    9. LPe16000

      LPe16000

      SKU: LPe16000
      $1,917.00

      Out of stock

      Emulex 1 Port 16GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    10. LPe16000B

      LPe16000B

      SKU: LPe16000B
      $2,875.00

      Out of stock

      Emulex 1 Port 16GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 12 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      Reviews Read max mini Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection max mini Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
      SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful max mini reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of max mini reviews. Our max mini reviews will help you make the best purchase.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion