0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

mad men extra Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on mad men extra for SFPcables.com

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, RJ45 to SFP Slot

    10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, RJ45 to SFP Slot

    SKU: A7S2-33-1GX1GT-SFP
    $22.99

    ● Optical Port: 1.25Gbps, Dual LC fiber
    ● RJ45 Port: 10M/100M/1000M
    ● Full Duplex or Half Duplex
    ● SFP Transceiver not included
    ● Extends distance: up to 100km (depends on SFP Transceiver)
    ● Temperature range: -20°C to 70°C

    ● Warranty: 2-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
  2. 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, Single mode, RJ45 to SC, 20KM

    10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, Single mode, RJ45 to SC, 20KM

    SKU: A7S2-33-1GX1GT-SC20
    $27.99

    ● Optical Port: 1.25Gbps, Dual SC fiber
    ● RJ45 Port: 10M/100M/1000M
    ● Full Duplex or Half Duplex
    ● Transceiver included
    ● Extends distance up to 20km
    ● Temperature range: -20°C to 70°C

    ● Warranty: 2-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
  3. A pair of 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, Single mode, Single fiber, RJ45 to SC, 20KM

    A pair of 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, Single mode, Single fiber, RJ45 to SC, 20KM

    SKU: A7S2-33-1GX1GT-SC20A/A7S2-33-1GX1GT-SC20B
    $55.99

    ● Optical Port: 1.25Gbps, Single SC fiber
    ● RJ45 Port: 10M/100M/1000M
    ● Full Duplex or Half Duplex
    ● Transceiver included
    ● Extends distance up to 20km
    ● Temperature range: -20°C to 70°C

    ● Warranty: 2-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read mad men extra Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection mad men extra Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful mad men extra reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of mad men extra reviews. Our mad men extra reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion