0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

lc fiber connector adapters Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on lc fiber connector adapters for SFPcables.com

4 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1.  MPO Fiber Optic Cleaner

    MPO Fiber Optic Cleaner

    SKU: CLEP-MPO
    $65.00

    ●Capable of cleaning ferrules with or without guide pins.
    ●Capable of cleaning MPO ferrules inside or outside an MPO adapter.
    ●Clean multimode and single-mode (angled) MPO connectors
    ●Clean MPO connectors in adapters
    ●Clean exposed MPO ferrules
    ●Up to 500 cleanings.

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. Electronic Fiber Optic Cleaner for 1.25mm LC/MU & 2.5mm SC/FC/E2000/ST

    Electronic Fiber Optic Cleaner for 1.25mm LC/MU & 2.5mm SC/FC/E2000/ST

    SKU: WGYTL-EDV-838
    $99.99

    ● High efficient dry clean of dust, particles, contamination within 3-5s
    ● Rotatable mechanism for narrow space clean
    ● 1.25mm M/F Adapter & 2.5mm M/F Adapter
    ● 25pcs cleaning sticks for 1.25mm LC/MU & 25pcs cleaning sticks for 2.5mm SC/FC/E2000/ST
    ● High value to clean up to 30-60 times per stick
    ● 2pcs AA Alkaline batteries not included Learn More
  3. 10Gb/s Ethernet Converged Network Adapter, Compatible for Intel X520-DA1

    10Gb/s Ethernet Converged Network Adapter, Compatible for Intel X520-DA1

    SKU: WG-X520-DA1
    $119.99

    ● Controller(s): Intel 82599
    ● Single SFP+ Ports
    ● Compatible with Intel X520-DA1
    ● Compatible with Intel CNA
    ● PCI-E v2.0 (5.0GT/s), X8 Lane
    ● Connector & Cable Medium: SFP+ Direct Attach Copper/ SFP+ Transceivers Learn More
  4. 10Gb/s Ethernet Converged Network Adapter, Compatible for Intel X520-DA2

    10Gb/s Ethernet Converged Network Adapter, Compatible for Intel X520-DA2

    SKU: WG-X520-DA2

    Regular Price: $499.00

    Special Price: $154.99

    ● Controller(s): 82599ES-LR
    ● Dual SFP+ Ports
    ● Compatible with Intel X520
    ● Compatible with Intel CNA
    ● PICE Card
    ● Connector & Cable Medium: SFP+ Direct Attach Copper/SFP+ Transceivers Learn More

4 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read lc fiber connector adapters Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection lc fiber connector adapters Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful lc fiber connector adapters reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of lc fiber connector adapters reviews. Our lc fiber connector adapters reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion