0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

king tek Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on king tek for SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 50 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

    Set Descending Direction
    1. Cisco CAB-STACK-3M StackWise 3M Stacking Cable

      Cisco CAB-STACK-3M StackWise 3M Stacking Cable

      SKU: CAB-STACK-3M
      $0.00

      Out of stock

      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ●10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    2. Cisco CAB-STACK-50CM StackWise 50CM Stacking Cable

      Cisco CAB-STACK-50CM StackWise 50CM Stacking Cable

      SKU: CAB-STACK-50CM
      $0.00

      Out of stock

      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ●10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    3. Cisco CAB-STACK-1M StackWise 1M Stacking Cable

      Cisco CAB-STACK-1M StackWise 1M Stacking Cable

      SKU: CAB-STACK-1M
      $0.00

      Out of stock

      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ●10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    4. Type-C 3.1 to USB 3.0 Adapter, High speed, Gold

      Type-C 3.1 to USB 3.0 Adapter, Gold

      SKU: WGC4-F0408

      ● Compatible with Type-C devices in market
      ● Reversible design
      ● Plug and play
      ● Backward compatible with USB2.0
      ● Mini size and portable Learn More
    5. Cisco CAB-GS-50CM GBIC GigaStack 50cm Cable

      Cisco CAB-GS-50CM GBIC GigaStack 50cm Cable

      SKU: CAB-GS-50CM
      $6.60

      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ●10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    6. Cisco CAB-GS-1M GBIC GigaStack 1m Cable

      Cisco CAB-GS-1M GBIC GigaStack 1m Cable

      SKU: CAB-GS-1M
      $7.80

      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ●10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    7. Cisco CAB-GS-2M GBIC GigaStack 2m Cable

      Cisco CAB-GS-2M GBIC GigaStack 2m Cable

      SKU: CAB-GS-2M
      $9.00

      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ●10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    8. Red Light Visual Fault Locator, 10mW 1.25mm Connector

      Red Light Visual Fault Locator, 10mW 1.25mm Connector

      SKU: BWJ650-10-LC
      $10.99

      ● 1.25mm for LC Connectors
      ● Detect Distance: up to 10km
      ● Replaceable Ceramic core Design
      ● Size: &25x175mm (excluding connector)
      Learn More
    9. Red Light Visual Fault Locator, 10mW 2.5mm Universal Connector

      Red Light Visual Fault Locator, 10mW 2.5mm Universal Connector

      SKU: BWJ650-10
      $10.99

      ● 2.5mm Universal Connectors (FC/SC/ST)
      ● Detect Distance: up to 10km
      ● Replaceable Ceramic core Design
      ● Size: &25x175mm (excluding connector) Learn More
    10. Red Light Visual Fault Locator, 20mW 2.5mm Universal Connector

      Red Light Visual Fault Locator, 20mW 2.5mm Universal Connector

      SKU: BWJ650-20
      $18.99

      ● 2.5mm Universal Connectors (FC/SC/ST)
      ● Detect Distance: up to 20km
      ● Replaceable Ceramic core Design
      ● Size: &25x175mm (excluding connector) Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 50 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4
    5. 5

      Set Descending Direction
      Reviews Read king tek Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection king tek Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
      SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful king tek reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of king tek reviews. Our king tek reviews will help you make the best purchase.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion