0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

juniper sfp sx Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on juniper sfp sx for SFPcables.com

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. For Juniper, QFX-SFP-1GE-SX, compatible SFP 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850 nm for up to 550 m transmission on MMF

    For Juniper, QFX-SFP-1GE-SX, compatible SFP 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850 nm for up to 550 m transmission on MMF

    SKU: QFX-SFP-1GE-SX

    Regular Price: $14.00

    Special Price: $10.99

    ● For Juniper QFX-SFP-1GE-SX
    ● 1000Base-SX
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● Reach: 550-Meter
    ● Fiber Type: MMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read juniper sfp sx Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection juniper sfp sx Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful juniper sfp sx reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of juniper sfp sx reviews. Our juniper sfp sx reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion