0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

jd093b Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on jd093b for SFPcables.com

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. For HP, JD093B, X130 compatible 10G SFP+ LC LRM Transceiver

    For HP, JD093B, X130 compatible 10G SFP+ LC LRM Transceiver

    SKU: JD093B
    $145.00

    ● For HP JD093B
    ● 10GBase-LRM
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● Reach: 220-Meter
    ● Fiber Type: MMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read jd093b Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection jd093b Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful jd093b reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of jd093b reviews. Our jd093b reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion