0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

is 37 Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on is 37 for SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 43 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

    Set Descending Direction
    1. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-BU

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $0.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    2. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-RD

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $0.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    3. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-YL

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $0.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    4. Cisco CAB-CONSOLE-USB USB Type A Male to Mini B Male 6ft Console Cable 37-1090-01

      Cisco CAB-CONSOLE-USB USB Type A Male to Mini B Male 6ft Console Cable 37-1090-01

      SKU: CAB-CONSOLE-USB
      $6.60

      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ●10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    5. Cisco CAB-E1-RJ45DB15N RJ45 to DB15 Male Null 10ft Cable 72-1337-01

      Cisco CAB-E1-RJ45DB15N RJ45 to DB15 Male Null 10ft Cable 72-1337-01

      SKU: CAB-E1-RJ45DB15N
      $7.80

      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ●10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    6. Cisco CAB-449MT LFH60 Male to DB37 RS449 DTE Male 10ft Cable 72-0795-01

      Cisco CAB-449MT LFH60 Male to DB37 RS449 DTE Male 10ft Cable 72-0795-01

      SKU: CAB-449MT
      $9.50

      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ●10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    7. Cisco CAB-449FC LFH60 Male to DB37 RS449 DCE Female 10ft Cable 72-0796-01

      Cisco CAB-449FC LFH60 Male to DB37 RS449 DCE Female 10ft Cable 72-0796-01

      SKU: CAB-449FC
      $9.50

      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ●10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    8. Cisco CAB-SS-449FC Smart Serial to DB37 RS449 DCE Female 10ft Cable 72-1433-01

      Cisco CAB-SS-449FC Smart Serial to DB37 RS449 DCE Female 10ft Cable 72-1433-01

      SKU: CAB-SS-449FC
      $9.80

      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ●10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    9. Cisco CAB-SS-449MT Smart Serial to DB37 RS449 DTE Male 10ft Cable 72-1432-01

      Cisco CAB-SS-449MT Smart Serial to DB37 RS449 DTE Male 10ft Cable 72-1432-01

      SKU: CAB-SS-449MT
      $9.80

      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ●10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    10. SFP 1000Base-ZX CWDM, 80KM

      SFP 1000Base-ZX CWDM, 80KM

      SKU: ASFxx-24-80

      Regular Price: $99.99

      Special Price: $29.90

      ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● 1000Base-ZR
      ● Wavelength: CWDM
      ● SMF
      ● 80-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 43 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4
    5. 5

      Set Descending Direction
      Reviews Read is 37 Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection is 37 Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
      SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful is 37 reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of is 37 reviews. Our is 37 reviews will help you make the best purchase.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion