0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

is 15 5 mbps fast Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on is 15 5 mbps fast for SFPcables.com

8 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red, MOQ=3KM

    24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red, MOQ=3KM

    SKU: cat6-RD

    Regular Price: $3.44

    Special Price: $0.99

    ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
    ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
    ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
  2. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

    24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

    SKU: cat6-YL

    Regular Price: $3.44

    Special Price: $0.99

    ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
    ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
    ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
  3. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

    24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

    SKU: cat6-BU

    Regular Price: $3.44

    Special Price: $0.99

    ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
    ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
    ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
  4. USB 3.0 to SATA-II Adapter, for 2.5" /1.8" HDD SSD, up to 5Gbps, 0.5M

    USB 3.0 to SATA-II Adapter, for 2.5" /1.8" HDD SSD, up to 5Gbps, 0.5M

    SKU: WGC4-E0507

    ● High speed transfer files up to 5Gbps
    ● Support USB3.0, USB2.0
    ● Support Hard drive capacity over 2TB
    ● Support Sata-II, Sata-I Learn More
  5. COV-G03-SFP, 10/100/1000M SFP Port Media Converter

    COV-G03-SFP, 10/100/1000M SFP Port Media Converter

    SKU: COV-G03-SFP
    $35.00

    ●SFP Port
    ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  6. COV-GM03, 10/100/1000M Ethernet Multimode Converter

    COV-GM03, 10/100/1000M Ethernet Multimode Converter

    SKU: COV-GM03
    $49.00

    ●Distance of fiber up to: 550M
    ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  7. COV-GS03, 10/100/1000M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter

    COV-GS03, 10/100/1000M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter

    SKU: COV-GS03
    $52.00

    ●Distance optional: 20KM, 40KM, 60KM, 80KM, 100KM
    ●Wavelenth optional: 1310nm, 1550nm
    ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  8. COV-GS03-W1/COV-GS03-W2, 10/100/1000M Singlemode single fiber converter, (A pair)

    COV-GS03-W1/COV-GS03-W2, 10/100/1000M Singlemode single fiber converter, (A pair)

    SKU: COV-GS03-W1|COV-GS03-W2
    $160.00

    ●Distance optional: 20KM, 40KM, 60KM, 80KM, 90KM,100KM
    ●Wavelenth optional: 1310/1550nm, 1490/1550nm
    ●A pair Converters for Bidi
    ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

8 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read is 15 5 mbps fast Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection is 15 5 mbps fast Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful is 15 5 mbps fast reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of is 15 5 mbps fast reviews. Our is 15 5 mbps fast reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion