0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

ip 132 Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on ip 132 for SFPcables.com

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm, 20KM | GLC-LH-SM

    1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm, 20KM | GLC-LH-SM

    SKU: ASF13-24-20

    Regular Price: $21.00

    Special Price: $11.99

    ● SFP 1000Base-LX
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● SMF
    ● 20-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  2. 100Mb/s FE SFP 1310nm, 2KM | GLC-FE-100FX

    100Mb/s FE SFP 1310nm, 2KM | GLC-FE-100FX

    SKU: ASF13-03-02

    Regular Price: $21.00

    Special Price: $11.99

    ● SFP-FX
    ● 100~155M
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● MMF
    ● 2-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  3. 1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm ,10KM | GLC-LH-SM

    1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm ,10KM | GLC-LH-SM

    SKU: ASF13-24-10

    Regular Price: $21.00

    Special Price: $11.99

    ● SFP 1000Base-LX
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● SMF
    ● 10-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  4. 1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm, 20KM, with DDM

    1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm, 20KM, with DDM

    SKU: ASF13-24-20-D

    Regular Price: $22.00

    Special Price: $12.99

    ● SFP 1000Base-LX
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● SMF
    ● 20-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  5. 1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm, 10KM, with DDM | SFP-GE-L

    1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm, 10KM, with DDM | SFP-GE-L

    SKU: ASF13-24-10-D

    Regular Price: $22.00

    Special Price: $12.99

    ● SFP 1000Base-LX
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● SMF
    ● 10-KM
    ● DDM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  6. 1000Base-EX SFP 1310nm, 40KM | GLC-EX-SM

    1000Base-EX SFP 1310nm, 40KM | GLC-EX-SM

    SKU: ASF13-24-40

    Regular Price: $49.00

    Special Price: $29.99

    ● SFP ,1000Base-EX
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  7. 1000Base-EX SFP 1310nm, 40KM, with DDM | GLC-EX-SMD

    1000Base-EX SFP 1310nm, 40KM, with DDM | GLC-EX-SMD

    SKU: ASF13-24-40-D

    Regular Price: $64.00

    Special Price: $29.99

    ● SFP 1000Base-EX
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM
    ● DDM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  8. For HP ProCurve, J9150A, compatible HP X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver

    For HP ProCurve, J9150A, compatible HP X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver

    SKU: J9150A

    Regular Price: $79.00

    Special Price: $44.99

    ● For HP ProCurve J9150A
    ● 10GBase-SR
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● Reach: 300-Meter
    ● Fiber Type: MMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  9. For HP ProCurve, J9151A, compatible HP X132 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver

    For HP ProCurve, J9151A, compatible HP X132 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver

    SKU: J9151A

    Regular Price: $188.00

    Special Price: $113.00

    ● For HP ProCurve 10301
    ● 10GBase-LR
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● Reach: 10-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  10. For HP ProCurve, J9152A, X132 10G SFP+ LC LRM Transceiver

    For HP ProCurve, J9152A, X132 10G SFP+ LC LRM Transceiver

    SKU: J9152A
    $145.00

    ● For HP ProCurve J9152A
    ● 10GBase-LRM
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● Reach: 220-Meter
    ● Fiber Type: MMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read ip 132 Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection ip 132 Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful ip 132 reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of ip 132 reviews. Our ip 132 reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion