0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

ion series Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on ion series for SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 52 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

    Set Descending Direction
    1. Cisco CSS-CONSOLE-KIT CSS 11000 Series Console Cable Kit

      Cisco CSS-CONSOLE-KIT CSS 11000 Series Console Cable Kit

      SKU: CSS-CONSOLE-KIT
      $4.90

      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ●10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    2. 100Mb/s FE SFP BIDI Tx1310/Rx1550nm, 20KM | GLC-FE-100BX-U

      100Mb/s FE SFP BIDI Tx1310/Rx1550nm, 20KM | GLC-FE-100BX-U

      SKU: ABL35-03-20
      $10.99

      ● BIDI SFP
      ● 100~155M
      ● Wavelength: TX1310/RX1550nm
      ● SMF
      ● 20-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    3. 100Mb/s FE SFP BIDI Tx1550/Rx1310nm , 20KM | GLC-FE-100BX-D

      100Mb/s FE SFP BIDI Tx1550/Rx1310nm , 20KM | GLC-FE-100BX-D

      SKU: ABL53-03-20
      $10.99

      ● BIDI SFP
      ● 100~155M
      ● Wavelength: TX1550/RX1310nm
      ● SMF
      ● 20-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    4. 100Mb/s FE SFP 1310nm, 15KM

      100Mb/s FE SFP 1310nm, 15KM

      SKU: ASF13-03-15

      Regular Price: $21.00

      Special Price: $11.99

      ● SFP-LX
      ● 100~155M
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● SMF
      ● 15-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    5. 100Mb/s FE SFP 1310nm, 2KM | GLC-FE-100FX

      100Mb/s FE SFP 1310nm, 2KM | GLC-FE-100FX

      SKU: ASF13-03-02

      Regular Price: $21.00

      Special Price: $11.99

      ● SFP-FX
      ● 100~155M
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● MMF
      ● 2-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    6. 100Mb/s FE SFP BIDI Tx1310/Rx1550nm, 40KM

      100Mb/s FE SFP BIDI Tx1310/Rx1550nm, 40KM

      SKU: ABL35-03-40

      Regular Price: $43.00

      Special Price: $15.99

      ● BIDI SFP
      ● 100~155M
      ● Wavelength: TX1310/RX1550nm
      ● SMF
      ● 40-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    7. 100Mb/s FE SFP 1310nm, 40KM | GLC-FE-100EX

      100Mb/s FE SFP 1310nm, 40KM | GLC-FE-100EX

      SKU: ASF13-03-40

      Regular Price: $30.00

      Special Price: $19.99

      ● SFP-EX
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● SMF
      ● 40-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    8. 100Mb/s FE SFP BIDI Tx1550/Rx1310nm, 40KM

      100Mb/s FE SFP BIDI Tx1550/Rx1310nm, 40KM

      SKU: ABL53-03-40

      Regular Price: $61.00

      Special Price: $21.99

      ● BIDI SFP
      ● 100~155M
      ● Wavelength: TX1550/RX1310nm
      ● SMF
      ● 40-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    9. COV-DM01, 10/100M Multimode Media Converter

      COV-DM01, 10/100M Multimode Media Converter

      SKU: COV-DM01
      $32.00

      ●Distance optional: 2KM, 5KM
      ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    10. COV-DS01, 10/100M Singlemode Media Converter

      COV-DS01, 10/100M Singlemode Media Converter

      SKU: COV-DS01
      $33.00

      ●Distance optional: 25KM, 40KM, 60KM, 80KM, 100KM
      ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 52 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4
    5. 5

      Set Descending Direction
      Reviews Read ion series Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection ion series Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
      SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful ion series reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of ion series reviews. Our ion series reviews will help you make the best purchase.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion