0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

interconnect cables Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on interconnect cables for SFPcables.com

7 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. QSFP to CX4 DDR Cable, 0.5-Meter, Passive

    QSFP to CX4 DDR Cable, 0.5-Meter, Passive

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/CX4-P50CM

    Regular Price: $70.00

    Special Price: $56.00

    ● 0.5-Meter
    ● QSFP+ to CX4
    ● DDR, SDR
    ● Passive Copper DAC
    ● Twinax Copper

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  2. QSFP to CX4 DDR Cable, 1-Meter, Passive

    QSFP to CX4 DDR Cable, 1-Meter, Passive

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/CX4-P1M

    Regular Price: $70.00

    Special Price: $56.00

    ● 1-Meter
    ● QSFP+ to CX4
    ● DDR, SDR
    ● Passive Copper DAC
    ● Twinax Copper

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  3. QSFP to CX4 DDR Cable, 2-Meter, Passive

    QSFP to CX4 DDR Cable, 2-Meter, Passive

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/CX4-P2M

    Regular Price: $80.00

    Special Price: $62.00

    ● 2-Meter
    ● QSFP+ to CX4
    ● DDR, SDR
    ● Passive Copper DAC
    ● Twinax Copper

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  4. QSFP to CX4 DDR Cable, 3-Meter, Passive

    QSFP to CX4 DDR Cable, 3-Meter, Passive

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/CX4-P3M

    Regular Price: $89.00

    Special Price: $70.00

    ● 3-Meter
    ● QSFP+ to CX4
    ● DDR, SDR
    ● Passive Copper DAC
    ● Twinax Copper

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  5. QSFP to CX4(SFF-8470) DDR Cable, 5-Meter, Passive

    QSFP to CX4(SFF-8470) DDR Cable, 5-Meter, Passive

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/CX4-P5M

    Regular Price: $139.00

    Special Price: $99.00

    ● 5-Meter
    ● QSFP+ to CX4
    ● DDR, SDR
    ● Passive Copper DAC
    ● Twinax Copper

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  6. QSFP+ to XFP(4)  Splitter cable 0.5M

    QSFP+ to XFP(4) Splitter cable 0.5M

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/4XFP-P50CM
    $192.00

    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  7.  CXP 100GBASE Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter  (OM3, MMF)

    CXP 100GBASE Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter (OM3, MMF)

    SKU: CXP-AOC-20M
    $880.00

    ● In Stock
    ● Lead Time: 1~2 weeks
    ● Customized for Mix-connector-link
    ● 10Gtek Made in China.
    Learn More

7 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read interconnect cables Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection interconnect cables Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful interconnect cables reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of interconnect cables reviews. Our interconnect cables reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion