0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

intel server adapter Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on intel server adapter for SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 19 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-DA2

      Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-DA2

      SKU: 82599ES-LR

      Regular Price: $499.00

      Special Price: $154.99

      ● Controller(s): 82599ES-LR
      ● Dual SFP+ Ports
      ● Compatible with Intel X520
      ● Compatible with Intel CNA
      ● PICE Card
      ● Connector & Cable Medium: SFP+ Direct Attach Copper/SFP+ Transceivers Learn More
    2. WG-9540-2T

      Dual RJ45 Ports 10Gbps Converged Network Adapter(CNA)/NIC Compatible Intel X540-T2

      SKU: WG-9540-2T

      Regular Price: $189.00

      Special Price: $159.99

      ● Controller: Intel X540
      ● Dual RJ45 Ports
      ● Compatible with Intel X540-T2
      ● PCI Express
      ● 10Gbps CNA/NIC
      ● Connector: Dual RJ-45 Copper(Category-6 up to 55 m; Category-6A up to 100 m) Learn More
    3. 39R6525

      39R6525

      SKU: 39R6525
      $192.00

      Out of stock

      IBM 4 GB Single-Port PCIe HBA for IBM System x?
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    4. Brocade 425

      Brocade 425

      SKU: Brocade-425
      $230.00

      Out of stock

      Brocade Dual Port 4Gbps Fibre Channel to PCIe Host Bus Adapter
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    5. 39R6527

      39R6527

      SKU: 39R6527
      $268.00

      Out of stock

      IBM 4 GB Dual-Port PCIe HBA for IBM System x
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    6. Brocade 415

      Brocade 415

      SKU: Brocade-415
      $288.00

      Out of stock

      Brocade Single Port 4Gbps Fibre Channel to PCIe Host Bus Adapter
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    7. LPe1150-E

      LPe1150-E

      SKU: LPe1150-E
      $410.00

      Out of stock

      Dell 4Gb/s Fibre Channel PCI Express Single Channel Host Bus Adapter
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    8. Brocade 815

      Brocade 815

      SKU: Brocade-815
      $479.00

      Out of stock

      Brocade Single Port 8Gbps Fibre Channel to PCIe Host Bus Adapter
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    9. PCI Express X8 Quad Port 10Gigabit Server Adapter (Intel XL710 Based) 2

      4 Ports SFP+ Ethernet Converged Network Adapter CNA/NIC (Intel XL710 Based) | X710-DA4 FH

      SKU: L710-4SFP+

      Regular Price: $639.00

      Special Price: $535.99

      ● Intel Ethernet Controller XL710-AM1
      ● 4x SFP+ Ports
      ● Compatible for Intel X710-DA4 FH
      ● Connector & Cable Medium: SFP+ Direct Attach Copper/SFP+ Transceivers
      ● PCI Express 3.0, 8.0GT/s, x8
      ● Warranty: 1- year Learn More
    10. QLE2560

      QLE2560

      SKU: QLE2560

      Regular Price: $979.28

      Special Price: $556.00

      Out of stock

      QLogic 8Gbps single-port Fibre Channel-to-x4/x8 PCI Express adapter, multi-mode optic.
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 19 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      Reviews Read intel server adapter Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection intel server adapter Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
      SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful intel server adapter reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of intel server adapter reviews. Our intel server adapter reviews will help you make the best purchase.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion