0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

intel cna Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on intel cna for SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 13 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-DA2

      Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-DA2

      SKU: 82599ES-LR

      Regular Price: $499.00

      Special Price: $154.99

      ● Controller(s): 82599ES-LR
      ● Dual SFP+ Ports
      ● Compatible with Intel X520
      ● Compatible with Intel CNA
      ● PICE Card
      ● Connector & Cable Medium: SFP+ Direct Attach Copper/SFP+ Transceivers Learn More
    2. WG-9540-2T

      Dual RJ45 Ports 10Gbps Converged Network Adapter(CNA)/NIC Compatible Intel X540-T2

      SKU: WG-9540-2T

      Regular Price: $189.00

      Special Price: $159.99

      ● Controller: Intel X540
      ● Dual RJ45 Ports
      ● Compatible with Intel X540-T2
      ● PCI Express
      ● 10Gbps CNA/NIC
      ● Connector: Dual RJ-45 Copper(Category-6 up to 55 m; Category-6A up to 100 m) Learn More
    3. [82599ES CNA] +  [SFP+ DAC]  Kit1#

      [82599ES CNA] + [SFP+ DAC] Kit1#

      SKU: 82599ES-KIT1

      Regular Price: $219.00

      Special Price: $173.99

      In stock
      1x 10Gb/s Ethernet CNA (intel 82599es)
      1x SFP+ DAC Cable 3 Meters
      Warranty: 1 year Learn More
    4. [82599ES CNA] +  [SFP+ SR]+ [Patch Cord 10Meters]  Kit2#

      [82599ES CNA] + [SFP+ SR]+ [Patch Cord 10Meters] Kit2#

      SKU: 82599ES-KIT2

      Regular Price: $229.00

      Special Price: $184.99

      In stock
      1x 10Gb/s Ethernet CNA (intel 82599es)
      1x 10Gb/s SFP+ SR
      1x LC-LC OM3 patch cord 10 Meters
      Warranty: 1 year Learn More
    5. [82599ES CNA] +  [SFP+ LR]+ [Patch Cord 10Meters]  Kit3#

      [82599ES CNA] + [SFP+ LR]+ [Patch Cord 10Meters] Kit3#

      SKU: 82599ES-KIT3

      Regular Price: $279.00

      Special Price: $214.00

      In stock
      1x 10Gb/s Ethernet CNA (intel 82599es)
      1x 10Gb/s SFP+ LR
      1x LC-LC SMF patch cord 10 Meters
      Warranty: 1 year Learn More
    6. PCI Express X8 Quad Port 10Gigabit Server Adapter (Intel XL710 Based) 2

      4 Ports SFP+ Ethernet Converged Network Adapter CNA/NIC (Intel XL710 Based) | X710-DA4 FH

      SKU: L710-4SFP+

      Regular Price: $639.00

      Special Price: $535.99

      ● Intel Ethernet Controller XL710-AM1
      ● 4x SFP+ Ports
      ● Compatible for Intel X710-DA4 FH
      ● Connector & Cable Medium: SFP+ Direct Attach Copper/SFP+ Transceivers
      ● PCI Express 3.0, 8.0GT/s, x8
      ● Warranty: 1- year Learn More
    7. WG-L710-1QS

      QSFP+ 40 Gigabit Ethernet PCI Express CNA/NIC Compatible for Intel XL710-QDA1

      SKU: WG-L710-1QS

      Regular Price: $668.00

      Special Price: $559.99

      ● Controller: Intel XL710-BM1
      ● Single QSFP+ Port
      ● Compatible for Intel XL710-QDA1
      ● Connector & Cable Medium: QSFP+ Direct Attach Copper/QSFP+ Transceivers
      ● PCIe v3.0, 8.0GT/s, x8 Lane Learn More
    8. 1Gbps Ethernet Server Adapter, Compatible  for Intel I210-T1

      1Gbps Ethernet Server Adapter, Compatible for Intel I210-T1

      SKU: WG-I210-T1
      $999.00

      Out of stock

      ● Controller(s): Intel I210
      ● Single RJ-45 Port
      ● Compatible with Intel I210-T1
      ● PICE X1
      ● 1Gbps NIC/CNA
      ● Connector & Cable Medium: RJ-45 Category-5, up to 100 m Learn More
    9. 10Gbps Ethernet Converged Network Adapter, Compatible for X520-DA1

      10Gbps Ethernet Converged Network Adapter, Compatible for X520-DA1

      SKU: WG-X520-DA1
      $999.00

      Out of stock

      ● Controller(s): Intel 82599
      ● Single SFP+ Ports
      ● Compatible with Intel X520-DA1
      ● Compatible with Intel CNA
      ● PICE Card
      ● Connector & Cable Medium: SFP+ Direct Attach Copper/ SFP+ Transceivers Learn More
    10. LPe16000

      LPe16000

      SKU: LPe16000
      $1,917.00

      Out of stock

      Emulex 1 Port 16GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 13 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      Reviews Read intel cna Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection intel cna Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
      SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful intel cna reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of intel cna reviews. Our intel cna reviews will help you make the best purchase.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion