0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

infiniband storage Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on infiniband storage for SFPcables.com

7 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 10GbE CX4 Cable 1M (Latch to Latch)

    10GbE CX4 Cable 1M (Latch to Latch)

    SKU: CAB-CX4/CX4-P1M
    $59.00

    ● Lead Time: 1~3 days
    ● Compatible with: 3Com 3C17776, HP 444477-B22, Cisco CAB-INF-28G-1=, Belkin CX4-1M, IBM 45W2821, Qlogic 7104-1M-CABLE…
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. 10GbE CX4 Cable 2M (Latch to Latch)

    10GbE CX4 Cable 2M (Latch to Latch)

    SKU: CAB-CX4/CX4-P2M
    $69.00

    ● Lead Time: 1~3 days
    ● Compatible with: Belkin CX4-2M, Qlogic 7104-2M-CABLE...
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  3. 10GbE CX4 Cable 3M (Latch to Latch)

    10GbE CX4 Cable 3M (Latch to Latch)

    SKU: CAB-CX4/CX4-P3M
    $75.00

    ● Lead Time: 1~3 days
    ● Compatible with: HP 444477-B23, 3Com 3C177777, Belkin CX4-3M, IBM 45W2822, D-Link DEM-CBCX300, QLogic 7104-3M-CABLE...
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  4. 10GbE CX4 Cable 4M (Latch to Latch)

    10GbE CX4 Cable 4M (Latch to Latch)

    SKU: CAB-CX4/CX4-P4M
    $79.00

    ● Lead Time: 1~3 days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  5. 10GbE CX4 Cable 5M (Latch to Latch)

    10GbE CX4 Cable 5M (Latch to Latch)

    SKU: CAB-CX4/CX4-P5M
    $89.00

    ● Lead Time: 1~3 days
    ● Compatible with: Cisco CAB-INF-28G-5, Belkin CX4-5M, QLogic 7104-5M-CABLE...
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  6. QSFP+ to XFP(4)  Splitter cable 0.5M

    QSFP+ to XFP(4) Splitter cable 0.5M

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/4XFP-P50CM
    $192.00

    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  7. Molex 56Gbps QSFP+ Active Optical Cable Singlemode PSM4, 10-Meter

    Molex 56Gbps QSFP+ Active Optical Cable Singlemode PSM4, 10-Meter

    SKU: FDR-AOC-10M

    Regular Price: $499.00

    Special Price: $299.00

7 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read infiniband storage Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection infiniband storage Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful infiniband storage reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of infiniband storage reviews. Our infiniband storage reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion