0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

i have the power Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on i have the power for SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 20 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. Type-C 3.1 to USB 3.0 Adapter, High speed, Gold

      Type-C 3.1 to USB 3.0 Adapter, Gold

      SKU: WGC4-F0408

      ● Compatible with Type-C devices in market
      ● Reversible design
      ● Plug and play
      ● Backward compatible with USB2.0
      ● Mini size and portable Learn More
    2. MUX/DEMUX8 | CWDM-CHASSIS-2=

      MUX/DEMUX8 | CWDM-CHASSIS-2=

      SKU: CWDM-CHASSIS-2=C
      $50.00

      ● 2-slot CWDM chassis (Not Sell Along)

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    3. QSFP to CX4 DDR Cable, 0.5-Meter, Passive

      QSFP to CX4 DDR Cable, 0.5-Meter, Passive

      SKU: CAB-QSFP/CX4-P50CM

      Regular Price: $70.00

      Special Price: $56.00

      ● 0.5-Meter
      ● QSFP+ to CX4
      ● DDR, SDR
      ● Passive Copper DAC
      ● Twinax Copper

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    4. QSFP to CX4 DDR Cable, 1-Meter, Passive

      QSFP to CX4 DDR Cable, 1-Meter, Passive

      SKU: CAB-QSFP/CX4-P1M

      Regular Price: $70.00

      Special Price: $56.00

      ● 1-Meter
      ● QSFP+ to CX4
      ● DDR, SDR
      ● Passive Copper DAC
      ● Twinax Copper

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    5. QSFP to CX4 DDR Cable, 2-Meter, Passive

      QSFP to CX4 DDR Cable, 2-Meter, Passive

      SKU: CAB-QSFP/CX4-P2M

      Regular Price: $80.00

      Special Price: $62.00

      ● 2-Meter
      ● QSFP+ to CX4
      ● DDR, SDR
      ● Passive Copper DAC
      ● Twinax Copper

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    6. QSFP to CX4 DDR Cable, 3-Meter, Passive

      QSFP to CX4 DDR Cable, 3-Meter, Passive

      SKU: CAB-QSFP/CX4-P3M

      Regular Price: $89.00

      Special Price: $70.00

      ● 3-Meter
      ● QSFP+ to CX4
      ● DDR, SDR
      ● Passive Copper DAC
      ● Twinax Copper

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    7. HDMI to RJ45 Extender, 100-Meter

      HDMI to RJ45 Extender, 100-Meter

      SKU: WG-T-506

      Regular Price: $94.80

      Special Price: $79.00

      HDMI to RJ45
      3D support
      Full HD 1080P Learn More
    8. QSFP to CX4(SFF-8470) DDR Cable, 5-Meter, Passive

      QSFP to CX4(SFF-8470) DDR Cable, 5-Meter, Passive

      SKU: CAB-QSFP/CX4-P5M

      Regular Price: $139.00

      Special Price: $99.00

      ● 5-Meter
      ● QSFP+ to CX4
      ● DDR, SDR
      ● Passive Copper DAC
      ● Twinax Copper

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    9. 1510nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1510=

      1510nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1510=

      SKU: CWDM-OADM-1510=C
      $266.00

      ● Single-wavelength (1510nm) dual-channel OADM (with monitor ports option) and LC connectors

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    10. 1610nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1610=

      1610nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1610=

      SKU: CWDM-OADM-1610=C
      $266.00

      ● Single-wavelength (1610nm) dual-channel OADM (with monitor ports option) and LC connectors

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 20 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      Reviews Read i have the power Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection i have the power Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
      SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful i have the power reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of i have the power reviews. Our i have the power reviews will help you make the best purchase.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion