0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

hpc infiniband Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on hpc infiniband for SFPcables.com

8 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. QSFP+ QDR Direct-Attach Copper Cable 3M, AWG28, Passive

    QSFP+ QDR Direct-Attach Copper Cable 3M, AWG28, Passive

    SKU: CAB-QSFP-P3M

    Regular Price: $80.00

    Special Price: $45.00

    ● Lead Time: 2~5 days
    ● Customized for length
    ● Compatible Option ( Compatible with various Brands of Switches/HPC/NIC/CNA...)
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. QSFP to CX4 DDR Cable, 0.5-Meter, Passive

    QSFP to CX4 DDR Cable, 0.5-Meter, Passive

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/CX4-P50CM

    Regular Price: $70.00

    Special Price: $56.00

    ● 0.5-Meter
    ● QSFP+ to CX4
    ● DDR, SDR
    ● Passive Copper DAC
    ● Twinax Copper

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  3. QSFP to CX4 DDR Cable, 1-Meter, Passive

    QSFP to CX4 DDR Cable, 1-Meter, Passive

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/CX4-P1M

    Regular Price: $70.00

    Special Price: $56.00

    ● 1-Meter
    ● QSFP+ to CX4
    ● DDR, SDR
    ● Passive Copper DAC
    ● Twinax Copper

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  4. QSFP to CX4 DDR Cable, 2-Meter, Passive

    QSFP to CX4 DDR Cable, 2-Meter, Passive

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/CX4-P2M

    Regular Price: $80.00

    Special Price: $62.00

    ● 2-Meter
    ● QSFP+ to CX4
    ● DDR, SDR
    ● Passive Copper DAC
    ● Twinax Copper

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  5. QSFP to CX4 DDR Cable, 3-Meter, Passive

    QSFP to CX4 DDR Cable, 3-Meter, Passive

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/CX4-P3M

    Regular Price: $89.00

    Special Price: $70.00

    ● 3-Meter
    ● QSFP+ to CX4
    ● DDR, SDR
    ● Passive Copper DAC
    ● Twinax Copper

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  6. QSFP to CX4(SFF-8470) DDR Cable, 5-Meter, Passive

    QSFP to CX4(SFF-8470) DDR Cable, 5-Meter, Passive

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/CX4-P5M

    Regular Price: $139.00

    Special Price: $99.00

    ● 5-Meter
    ● QSFP+ to CX4
    ● DDR, SDR
    ● Passive Copper DAC
    ● Twinax Copper

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  7. 40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable 10M, Passive, QDR

    40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable 10M, Passive, QDR

    SKU: CAB-QSFP-P10M

    Regular Price: $200.00

    Special Price: $164.50

    Out of stock

    ● Lead Time: 2~5 days
    ● Customized for length
    ● Compatible Option ( Compatible with various Brands of Switches/HPC/NIC/CNA...)
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  8.  CXP 100GBASE Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter  (OM3, MMF)

    CXP 100GBASE Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter (OM3, MMF)

    SKU: CXP-AOC-20M
    $880.00

    ● In Stock
    ● Lead Time: 1~2 weeks
    ● Customized for Mix-connector-link
    ● 10Gtek Made in China.
    Learn More

8 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read hpc infiniband Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection hpc infiniband Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful hpc infiniband reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of hpc infiniband reviews. Our hpc infiniband reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion