0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

hp x130 Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on hp x130 for SFPcables.com

7 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. For HP, JD092B, X130 Compatible 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver

    For HP, JD092B, X130 Compatible 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver

    SKU: JD092B

    Regular Price: $59.00

    Special Price: $24.99

    ● For HP JD092B
    ● 10GBase-SR
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● Reach: 300-Meter
    ● Fiber Type: MMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. For HP, JD094B, X130 compatible 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver

    For HP, JD094B, X130 compatible 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver

    SKU: JD094B

    Regular Price: $163.00

    Special Price: $88.00

    ● For HP JD094B
    ● 10GBase-LR
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● Reach: 10-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  3. For HP, JD117B, X130 10G XFP LC SR Transceiver

    For HP, JD117B, X130 10G XFP LC SR Transceiver

    SKU: JD117B

    Regular Price: $109.00

    Special Price: $98.00

    ● For HP JD117B
    ● 10GBase-SR
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● Reach: 300-Meter
    ● Fiber Type: MMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  4. For HP, JD108B, X130 10G XFP LC LR Single Mode 10km 1310nm Transceiver

    For HP, JD108B, X130 10G XFP LC LR Single Mode 10km 1310nm Transceiver

    SKU: JD108B

    Regular Price: $178.00

    Special Price: $125.00

    ● For HP JD108B
    ● 10GBase-LR
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● Reach: 10-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  5. For HP, JD093B, X130 compatible 10G SFP+ LC LRM Transceiver

    For HP, JD093B, X130 compatible 10G SFP+ LC LRM Transceiver

    SKU: JD093B
    $145.00

    ● For HP JD093B
    ● 10GBase-LRM
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● Reach: 220-Meter
    ● Fiber Type: MMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  6. For HP, JG234A, X130 compatible 10G SFP+ LC LH/ER 40km Transceiver

    For HP, JG234A, X130 compatible 10G SFP+ LC LH/ER 40km Transceiver

    SKU: JG234A

    Regular Price: $525.00

    Special Price: $449.00

    ● For HP JG234A
    ● 10GBase-ER
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● Reach: 40-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  7. For HP, JD107B, X130 10G XFP LC ZR Single Mode 80km 1550nm Transceiver

    For HP, JD107B, X130 10G XFP LC ZR Single Mode 80km 1550nm Transceiver

    SKU: JD107B

    Regular Price: $1,236.00

    Special Price: $1,000.00

    ● For HP JD107B
    ● 10GBase-ZR
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● Reach: 80-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

7 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read hp x130 Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection hp x130 Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful hp x130 reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of hp x130 reviews. Our hp x130 reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion