0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

half hour or half an hour Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on half hour or half an hour for SFPcables.com

9 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. COV-GS03, 10/100/1000M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter

    COV-GS03, 10/100/1000M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter

    SKU: COV-GS03
    $52.00

    ●Distance optional: 20KM, 40KM, 60KM, 80KM, 100KM
    ●Wavelenth optional: 1310nm, 1550nm
    ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. LSI SAS 9210-8i

    LSI SAS 9210-8i

    SKU: LSI-SAS-9210-8i
    $105.00

    Out of stock

    LSI SAS 9210-8i HOST BUS ADAPTER
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  3. LSI SAS 9211-8i

    LSI SAS 9211-8i

    SKU: LSI-SAS-9211-8i
    $111.00

    Out of stock

    LSI SAS 9211-8i HOST BUS ADAPTER
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  4. COV-GS03-W1/COV-GS03-W2, 10/100/1000M Singlemode single fiber converter, (A pair)

    COV-GS03-W1/COV-GS03-W2, 10/100/1000M Singlemode single fiber converter, (A pair)

    SKU: COV-GS03-W1|COV-GS03-W2
    $160.00

    ●Distance optional: 20KM, 40KM, 60KM, 80KM, 90KM,100KM
    ●Wavelenth optional: 1310/1550nm, 1490/1550nm
    ●A pair Converters for Bidi
    ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  5. LSI SAS 9207-8i

    LSI SAS 9207-8i

    SKU: LSI-SAS-9207-8i
    $518.00

    Out of stock

    LSI SAS 9207-8i HOST BUS ADAPTER
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  6. LSI SAS 9217-8i

    LSI SAS 9217-8i

    SKU: LSI-SAS-9217-8i
    $554.00

    Out of stock

    LSI SAS 9217-8i HOST BUS ADAPTER
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  7. LSI SAS 9207-4i4e

    LSI SAS 9207-4i4e

    SKU: LSI-SAS-9207-4i4e
    $575.00

    Out of stock

    LSI SAS 9207-4i4e HOST BUS ADAPTER
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  8. LSI SAS 9207-8e

    LSI SAS 9207-8e

    SKU: LSI-SAS-9207-8e
    $882.00

    Out of stock

    LSI SAS 9207-8e HOST BUS ADAPTER
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  9. LSI SAS 9217-4i4e

    LSI SAS 9217-4i4e

    SKU: LSI-SAS-9217-4i4e
    $955.00

    Out of stock

    LSI SAS 9217-4i4e HOST BUS ADAPTER
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

9 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read half hour or half an hour Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection half hour or half an hour Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful half hour or half an hour reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of half hour or half an hour reviews. Our half hour or half an hour reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion