0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

gm 10 pin connector Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on gm 10 pin connector for SFPcables.com

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. COV-GM01, 1000M Ethernet Multimode Converter

    COV-GM01, 1000M Ethernet Multimode Converter

    SKU: COV-GM01
    $47.00

    ●Distance of fiber up to: 550M
    ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●1000M, Gigabit Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. For Cisco, XFP-10G-MM-SR, 10GBASE-SR XFP Module for MMF

    For Cisco, XFP-10G-MM-SR, 10GBASE-SR XFP Module for MMF

    SKU: XFP-10G-MM-SR

    Regular Price: $109.00

    Special Price: $49.00

    ● For Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR
    ● 10GBase-SR
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● Reach: 300-Meter
    ● Fiber Type: MMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  3. COV-GM03, 10/100/1000M Ethernet Multimode Converter

    COV-GM03, 10/100/1000M Ethernet Multimode Converter

    SKU: COV-GM03
    $49.00

    ●Distance of fiber up to: 550M
    ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read gm 10 pin connector Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection gm 10 pin connector Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful gm 10 pin connector reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of gm 10 pin connector reviews. Our gm 10 pin connector reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion