0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

glc zx sm Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on glc zx sm for SFPcables.com

8 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 100Mb/s FE SFP BIDI Tx1310/Rx1550nm, 20KM | GLC-FE-100BX-U

    100Mb/s FE SFP BIDI Tx1310/Rx1550nm, 20KM | GLC-FE-100BX-U

    SKU: ABL35-03-20
    $10.99

    ● BIDI SFP
    ● 100~155M
    ● Wavelength: TX1310/RX1550nm
    ● SMF
    ● 20-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  2. 100Mb/s FE SFP BIDI Tx1550/Rx1310nm , 20KM | GLC-FE-100BX-D

    100Mb/s FE SFP BIDI Tx1550/Rx1310nm , 20KM | GLC-FE-100BX-D

    SKU: ABL53-03-20
    $10.99

    ● BIDI SFP
    ● 100~155M
    ● Wavelength: TX1550/RX1310nm
    ● SMF
    ● 20-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  3. 100Mb/s FE SFP 1310nm, 2KM | GLC-FE-100FX

    100Mb/s FE SFP 1310nm, 2KM | GLC-FE-100FX

    SKU: ASF13-03-02

    Regular Price: $21.00

    Special Price: $11.99

    ● SFP-FX
    ● 100~155M
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● MMF
    ● 2-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  4. 100Mb/s FE SFP 1310nm, 40KM | GLC-FE-100EX

    100Mb/s FE SFP 1310nm, 40KM | GLC-FE-100EX

    SKU: ASF13-03-40

    Regular Price: $30.00

    Special Price: $19.99

    ● SFP-EX
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  5. 1000Base-ZX SFP 1550nm, 80KM | GLC-ZX-SM

    1000Base-ZX SFP 1550nm, 80KM | GLC-ZX-SM

    SKU: ASF15-24-80

    Regular Price: $39.99

    Special Price: $29.90

    ● SFP 1000Base-ZX
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● SMF
    ● 80-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  6. For Cisco, GLC-ZX-SM, 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, commercial operating temperature range.

    For Cisco, GLC-ZX-SM, 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, commercial operating temperature range.

    SKU: GLC-ZX-SM

    Regular Price: $66.00

    Special Price: $29.99

    ● For Cisco GLC-ZX-SM
    ● 1000Base-ZX
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● Reach: 80-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  7. 1000Base-ZX SFP 1550nm, 80KM, with DDM | GLC-ZX-SMD

    1000Base-ZX SFP 1550nm, 80KM, with DDM | GLC-ZX-SMD

    SKU: ASF15-24-80-D

    Regular Price: $75.00

    Special Price: $29.99

    ● SFP 1000Base-ZX
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● SMF
    ● 80-KM
    ● DDM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  8. 100Mb/s FE SFP 1550nm, 80KM | GLC-FE-100ZX

    100Mb/s FE SFP 1550nm, 80KM | GLC-FE-100ZX

    SKU: ASF15-03-80

    Regular Price: $72.00

    Special Price: $49.99

    ● SFP-ZX
    ● 100~155M
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● SMF
    ● 80-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

8 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read glc zx sm Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection glc zx sm Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful glc zx sm reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of glc zx sm reviews. Our glc zx sm reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion