0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

glc sx mmd cisco Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on glc sx mmd cisco for SFPcables.com

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. For Cisco, GLC-SX-MMD, 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength,extended operating temperature range.

    For Cisco, GLC-SX-MMD, 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength,extended operating temperature range.

    SKU: GLC-SX-MMD
    $10.99

    ● For Cisco GLC-SX-MMD
    ● 1000Base-SX
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● Reach: 550-Meter
    ● Fiber Type: MMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read glc sx mmd cisco Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection glc sx mmd cisco Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful glc sx mmd cisco reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of glc sx mmd cisco reviews. Our glc sx mmd cisco reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion