0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

fiber specifications Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on fiber specifications for SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 48 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

    Set Descending Direction
    1. MPO, OM3, 8Core Fiber Patch Cord

      MPO, OM3, 8Core Fiber Patch Cord

      SKU: OM3-MPO-8MPO-XM

      Regular Price: $61.00

      Special Price: $29.99

      ● MPO Female without pin
      ● POLARITY Optional
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    2. MPO, OM3, 12Core Fiber Patch Cord

      MPO, OM3, 12Core Fiber Patch Cord

      SKU: OM3-MPO-12MPO-XM

      Regular Price: $62.00

      Special Price: $29.99

      ● MPO Female without pin
      ● POLARITY Optional
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    3. For Intel Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable, 1 meter | XDACBL1M

      For Intel Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable, 1 meter | XDACBL1M

      SKU: XDACBL1M

      Regular Price: $32.00

      Special Price: $30.00

      ● In Stock > 200pcs

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    4. MPO to 8LC, OM3, Fiber Patch Cord

      MPO to 8LC, OM3, Fiber Patch Cord

      SKU: OM3-MPO-8LC-XM

      Regular Price: $45.00

      Special Price: $36.00

      ● MPO Female without Pin
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    5. MPO to 12LC, OM3, Fiber Patch Cord

      MPO to 12LC, OM3, Fiber Patch Cord

      SKU: OM3-MPO-12LC-XM

      Regular Price: $55.00

      Special Price: $39.00

      ● MPO Female without Pin
      ● POLARITY Optional
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    6. MPO, OM4, 12Core Fiber Patch Cord

      MPO, OM4, 12Core Fiber Patch Cord

      SKU: OM4-MPO-12MPO-XM

      Regular Price: $69.00

      Special Price: $39.00

      ● MPO Female without pin
      ● POLARITY Optional
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    7. MPO, OM4, 8Core Fiber Patch Cord

      MPO, OM4, 8Core Fiber Patch Cord

      SKU: OM4-MPO-8MPO-XM

      Regular Price: $69.00

      Special Price: $39.00

      ● MPO Female without pin
      ● POLARITY Optional
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    8. For Intel Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable, 3 meters | XDACBL3M

      For Intel Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable, 3 meters | XDACBL3M

      SKU: XDACBL3M

      Regular Price: $46.00

      Special Price: $40.00

      ● In Stock: 50~100pcs

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    9. For HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Cable | J9281A/B

      For HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Cable | J9281A/B

      SKU: J9281A-B

      Regular Price: $55.00

      Special Price: $44.99

      ● Lead time= 1-4 Days
      ● Warranty: 5-Year

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    10. MPO to 12LC, OM4, Fiber Patch Cord

      MPO to 12LC, OM4, Fiber Patch Cord

      SKU: OM4-MPO-12LC-1M

      Regular Price: $51.00

      Special Price: $45.00

      ● Lead time= 3-10 Days (Customized Length 10 Days)
      ● POLARITY Optional
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 48 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4
    5. 5

      Set Descending Direction
      Reviews Read fiber specifications Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection fiber specifications Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
      SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful fiber specifications reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of fiber specifications reviews. Our fiber specifications reviews will help you make the best purchase.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion