0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

fau Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on fau for SFPcables.com

9 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. Red Light Visual Fault Locator, 10mW 2.5mm Universal Connector

    Red Light Visual Fault Locator, 10mW 2.5mm Universal Connector

    SKU: BWJ650-10
    $10.99

    ● 2.5mm Universal Connectors (FC/SC/ST)
    ● Detect Distance: up to 10km
    ● Replaceable Ceramic core Design
    ● Size: &25x175mm (excluding connector) Learn More
  2. Red Light Visual Fault Locator, 10mW 1.25mm Connector

    Red Light Visual Fault Locator, 10mW 1.25mm Connector

    SKU: BWJ650-10-LC
    $10.99

    Out of stock

    ● 1.25mm for LC Connectors
    ● Detect Distance: up to 10km
    ● Replaceable Ceramic core Design
    ● Size: &25x175mm (excluding connector)
    Learn More
  3. Red Light Visual Fault Locator, 20mW 2.5mm Universal Connector

    Red Light Visual Fault Locator, 20mW 2.5mm Universal Connector

    SKU: BWJ650-20
    $18.99

    ● 2.5mm Universal Connectors (FC/SC/ST)
    ● Detect Distance: up to 20km
    ● Replaceable Ceramic core Design
    ● Size: &25x175mm (excluding connector) Learn More
  4. Red Light Visual Fault Locator, 20mW 1.25mm Connector

    Red Light Visual Fault Locator, 20mW 1.25mm Connector

    SKU: BWJ650-20-LC
    $18.99

    Out of stock

    ● 1.25mm for LC Connectors
    ● Detect Distance: up to 20km
    ● Replaceable Ceramic core Design
    ● Size: &25x175mm (excluding connector)
    Learn More
  5. COV-DM01, 10/100M Multimode Media Converter

    COV-DM01, 10/100M Multimode Media Converter

    SKU: COV-DM01
    $32.00

    ●Distance optional: 2KM, 5KM
    ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  6. LSI SAS 3041E-R

    LSI SAS 3041E-R

    SKU: LSI-SAS-3041E-R
    $62.00

    Out of stock

    LSI SAS 3041E-R HOST BUS ADAPTER
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  7. LSI SAS 3081E-R

    LSI SAS 3081E-R

    SKU: LSI-SAS-3081E-R
    $67.00

    Out of stock

    LSI SAS 3081E-R HOST BUS ADAPTER
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  8. LSI SAS 3442E-R

    LSI SAS 3442E-R

    SKU: LSI-SAS-3442E-R
    $104.00

    Out of stock

    LSI SAS 3442E-R HOST BUS ADAPTER
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  9. LSI SAS 3801E

    LSI SAS 3801E

    SKU: LSI-SAS-3801E
    $230.00

    Out of stock

    LSISAS3801E HOST BUS ADAPTER
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

9 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read fau Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection fau Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful fau reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of fau reviews. Our fau reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion