0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

fas cap Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on fas cap for SFPcables.com

4 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. USB 3.0 to SATA-II Adapter, for 2.5" /1.8" HDD SSD, up to 5Gbps, 0.5M

    USB 3.0 to SATA-II Adapter, for 2.5" /1.8" HDD SSD, up to 5Gbps, 0.5M

    SKU: WGC4-E0507

    ● High speed transfer files up to 5Gbps
    ● Support USB3.0, USB2.0
    ● Support Hard drive capacity over 2TB
    ● Support Sata-II, Sata-I Learn More
  2. 1U Chassis(For MPO Box)

    1U Chassis(For MPO Box)

    SKU: MPO-Chassis-1U

    Regular Price: $100.00

    Special Price: $78.00

    ● 1U chassis
    ● Not to be sold seperately
    ● Working with MPO boxes
    ● Max capacity:5 MPO boxes

    ●10Gtek made in China Learn More
  3. 2U Chassis(For MPO Box)

    2U Chassis(For MPO Box)

    SKU: MPO-Chassis-2U

    Regular Price: $150.00

    Special Price: $99.00

    ● 2U chassis
    ● Not to be sold seperately
    ● Working with MPO boxes
    ● Max capacity:12 MPO boxes

    ●10Gtek made in China Learn More
  4. 100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 10-Meter

    100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 10-Meter

    SKU: AOC-ZQP-ZQP-P10M
    $1,199.00

    ● 100G QSFP28
    ● 10-Meter
    ● Up to 100m OM4 MMF transmission
    ● EEPROM Learn More

4 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read fas cap Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection fas cap Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful fas cap reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of fas cap reviews. Our fas cap reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion