0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

f 35 mission Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on f 35 mission for SFPcables.com

9 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

    24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

    SKU: cat6-YL

    Regular Price: $3.44

    Special Price: $1.99

    Out of stock

    ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
    ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
    ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
  2. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

    24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

    SKU: cat6-BU

    Regular Price: $3.44

    Special Price: $1.99

    ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
    ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
    ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
  3. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red

    24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red

    SKU: cat6-RD

    Regular Price: $3.44

    Special Price: $1.99

    ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
    ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
    ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
  4. MiniSAS(SFF-8087) to MiniSAS HD(SFF-8644),0.5-Meter

    MiniSAS(SFF-8087) to MiniSAS HD(SFF-8644),0.5-Meter

    SKU: CAB-8087/8644-P50CM

    ★ MOQ = 100pcs
    ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
    ● Customized for 0.3-1 Meter
    ● Warranty: 3-Year

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  5. For Extreme 10435, 100Gb, QSFP28-QSFP28 active optical cable, 7M

    For Extreme 10435, 100Gb, QSFP28-QSFP28 active optical cable, 7M

    SKU: 10435
    $344.00

    ● For Extreme 10435
    ● 100G QSFP28
    ● 7-Meter
    ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
    ● EEPROM Learn More
  6. QSFP+ Extender (up to 80KM)

    QSFP+ Extender (up to 80KM)

    SKU: CVT-OEO-Q/4SXC
    $350.00

    ● QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ Extender, can be assembled in 1U Chassis
    ● Working with Tranceivers
    ● 4A, 3.3V power supply
    ● Size: 200mm*192.5mm*44mm

    ● Warranty: 1-Year Learn More
  7. 100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 15-Meter

    100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 15-Meter

    SKU: AOC-Q4Q4-015
    $355.00

    ● 100G QSFP28
    ● 15-Meter
    ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
    ● EEPROM Learn More
  8. For Arista AOC-Q-Q-100G-15M, 100GbE QSFP to QSFP Active Optical Cable, 15m

    For Arista AOC-Q-Q-100G-15M, 100GbE QSFP to QSFP Active Optical Cable, 15m

    SKU: AOC-Q-Q-100G-15M
    $355.00

    ● For Arista AOC-Q-Q-100G-15M
    ● 100G QSFP28
    ● 15-Meter
    ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
    ● EEPROM Learn More
  9. For Mellanox MFA1A00-C015, Mellanox active fiber cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP, 15m

    For Mellanox MFA1A00-C015, Mellanox active fiber cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP, 15m

    SKU: MFA1A00-C015
    $355.00

    ● For Mellanox MFA1A00-C015
    ● 100G QSFP28
    ● 15-Meter
    ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
    ● EEPROM Learn More

9 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read f 35 mission Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection f 35 mission Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful f 35 mission reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of f 35 mission reviews. Our f 35 mission reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion