0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

ethernet category 7 Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on ethernet category 7 for SFPcables.com

7 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

    24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

    SKU: cat6-BU

    Regular Price: $3.44

    Special Price: $1.99

    ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
    ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
    ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
  2. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red

    24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red

    SKU: cat6-RD

    Regular Price: $3.44

    Special Price: $1.99

    ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
    ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
    ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
  3. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

    24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

    SKU: cat6-YL

    Regular Price: $3.44

    Special Price: $1.99

    Out of stock

    ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
    ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
    ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
  4. 1Gb/s Converged Network Adapter (CNA)/ NIC, Compatible for Intel EXPI9301CT

    1Gb/s Converged Network Adapter (CNA)/ NIC, Compatible for Intel EXPI9301CT

    SKU: WG-82574-1T
    $10.59

    ● Controller: Intel 82574L
    ● Single RJ45 Port
    ● Compatible with Intel EXPI9301CT
    ● PCI-E v1.1 (2.5GT/s), X1 Lane
    ● Gigabit NIC/CNA
    ● Connector & Cable Medium: RJ-45 Category-5, up to 100 m




    Learn More
  5. SFP 1000Base-EX DWDM, 40KM

    SFP 1000Base-EX DWDM, 40KM

    SKU: ASFDxx-24-40
    $380.00

    ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver
    ● 1000Base-ER
    ● Wavelength: DWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  6. SFP 1000Base-ZX DWDM, 80KM

    SFP 1000Base-ZX DWDM, 80KM

    SKU: ASFDxx-24-80

    Regular Price: $400.00

    Special Price: $380.00

    ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver,
    ● 1000Base-ZR
    ● Wavelength: DWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 80-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  7. SFP 1000Base-EZX DWDM, 120KM

    SFP 1000Base-EZX DWDM, 120KM

    SKU: ASFDxx-24-120
    $780.00

    ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver,
    ● 1000Base-EZR
    ● Wavelength: DWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 120-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

7 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read ethernet category 7 Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection ethernet category 7 Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful ethernet category 7 reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of ethernet category 7 reviews. Our ethernet category 7 reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion