0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

etc Cable Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on etc Cable for SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 21 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

    Set Descending Direction
    1. OM3 Multi-Mode 50/125 LC Fiber Loopback Cable

      OM3 Multi-Mode 50/125 LC Fiber Loopback Cable

      SKU: LBLC-OM3
      $4.50

      ● Connector : LC/PC
      ● Multi-mode OM3 50/125um
      ● Warranty: 1-Year

      ● 10Gtek made in China Learn More
    2. Single-Mode 9/125 LC Fiber Loopback Cable

      Single-Mode 9/125 LC Fiber Loopback Cable

      SKU: LBLC-OS2
      $4.50

      ● Connector : LC/PC
      ● Single-mode 9/125um
      ● Warranty: 1-Year

      ● 10Gtek made in China Learn More
    3. SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable 10m, Passive

      SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable 10m, Passive

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P10M

      Regular Price: $96.00

      Special Price: $49.99

      Out of stock

      ● In Stock < 10pcs
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Compatible with: Arista, Cisco, Dell, Force10, Huawei, Juniper, Mellanox, Q-logic...

      ● 10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    4. SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable 6m, Passive

      SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable 6m, Passive

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P6M

      Regular Price: $82.00

      Special Price: $56.00

      Out of stock

      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Compatible with: Arista, Cisco, Dell, Force10, Huawei, Juniper, Mellanox, Q-logic...

      ● 10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    5. SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable 4m, Active

      SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable 4m, Active

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-A4M

      Regular Price: $110.00

      Special Price: $58.00

      Out of stock

      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Compatible with: Arista, Brocade, Cisco, Dell, EMC, Force10, Huawei, Intel, Juniper, Mellanox, Q-logic...

      ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
    6. COV-SG04, 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Converter

      COV-SG04, 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Converter

      SKU: COV-SG04
      $59.00

      ●2*SFP+2*RJ45,Unmanaged Switch
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    7. SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable 9m, Passive

      SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable 9m, Passive

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P9M

      Regular Price: $110.00

      Special Price: $78.00

      Out of stock

      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Compatible with: Arista, Cisco, Dell, Force10, Huawei, Juniper, Mellanox, Q-logic...

      ● 10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    8. 60 Core High Density MPO Fiber System, 1U, 5 ports MPO to 60 ports SC connectors, OM3, MMF | SYS-5MPOBOX05

      60 Core High Density MPO Fiber System, 1U, 5 ports MPO to 60 ports SC connectors, OM3, MMF

      SKU: SYS-5MPOBOX05

      Regular Price: $430.00

      Special Price: $359.00

      ● 1U Chassis loaded with 5pcs MPO Boxes ( MPOBOX05 )
      ● Total 60 Core, 5 MPO connectors in, 60 SC connectors out
      ● MMF OM3

      ●10Gtek made in China Learn More
    9.  72 Core High Density MPO Fiber System, 1U, 6 ports MPO to 72 ports LC connectors, OM3, MMF

      72 Core High Density MPO Fiber System, 1U, 6 ports MPO to 72 ports LC connectors, OM3, MMF

      SKU: SYS-3MPOBOX01

      Regular Price: $490.00

      Special Price: $399.00

      ● 1U Chassis loaded with 3pcs MPO Boxes ( MPOBOX01-2 )
      ● Total 72 Core, 6 MPO connectors in, 72 LC connectors out
      ● MMF OM3

      ●10Gtek made in China Learn More
    10. 60 Core High Density MPO Fiber System, 1U,  5 ports MPO to 60 ports SC connectors, SMF | SYS-5MPOBOX13

      60 Core High Density MPO Fiber System, 1U, 5 ports MPO to 60 ports SC connectors, SMF

      SKU: SYS-5MPOBOX13

      Regular Price: $530.00

      Special Price: $439.00

      ● 1U Chassis loaded with 5pcs MPO Boxes ( MPOBOX13 )
      ● Total 60 Core, 5 MPO connectors in, 60 SC connectors out
      ● SMF

      ●10Gtek made in China Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 21 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3

      Set Descending Direction
      Reviews Read etc Cable Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection etc Cable Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
      SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful etc Cable reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of etc Cable reviews. Our etc Cable reviews will help you make the best purchase.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion