0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

electrical plug connectors Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on electrical plug connectors for SFPcables.com

8 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. For Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4-S, 40GBASE-SR4 (IEEE 802.3ba Spec.) QSFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 4-lanes, 850-nm wavelength, 12-fiber MPO/MTP connector

    For Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4-S, 40GBASE-SR4 (IEEE 802.3ba Spec.) QSFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 4-lanes, 850-nm wavelength, 12-fiber MPO/MTP connector

    SKU: Cisco-QSFP-40G-SR4-S

    Regular Price: $499.00

    Special Price: $89.00

    ● Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4-S
    ● 40GBase-SR4
    ● MTP/MPO Connector
    ● MMF
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● 100-Meter/150-Meter Learn More
  2. For Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4, Industry-standard MTP (MPO) 1X8 or 1X12 ribbon cable connector,100m link lengths on OM3 MMF,150m link lengths on OM4 MMF

    For Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4, Industry-standard MTP (MPO) 1X8 or 1X12 ribbon cable connector,100m link lengths on OM3 MMF,150m link lengths on OM4 MMF

    SKU: Brocade-40G-QSFP-SR4

    Regular Price: $499.00

    Special Price: $89.00

    ● Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4
    ● 40GBase-SR4
    ● MTP/MPO Connector
    ● MMF
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● 100-Meter/150-Meter Learn More
  3. For Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4, 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 4-lanes, 850-nm wavelength, 12-fiber MPO/MTP connector

    For Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4, 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 4-lanes, 850-nm wavelength, 12-fiber MPO/MTP connector

    SKU: Cisco-QSFP-40G-SR4

    Regular Price: $499.00

    Special Price: $89.00

    ● Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4
    ● 40GBase-SR4
    ● MTP/MPO Connector
    ● MMF
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● 100-Meter/150-Meter Learn More
  4. For Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4-INT, MTP (MPO) 1X8 or 1X12 ribbon connector, supports breakout to four 10GBASE-SR modules up to 100 m on OM3 multi-mode fiber

    For Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4-INT, MTP (MPO) 1X8 or 1X12 ribbon connector, supports breakout to four 10GBASE-SR modules up to 100 m on OM3 multi-mode fiber

    SKU: Brocade-40G-QSFP-SR4-INT

    Regular Price: $499.00

    Special Price: $89.00

    ● Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4-INT
    ● 40GBase-SR4
    ● MTP/MPO Connector
    ● MMF
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● 100-Meter/150-Meter Learn More
  5. For Brocade 40G-QSFP-eSR4, 40G QSFP+, MTP(MPO) 1X8 or 1X12ribbon connector, 300m transmission on OM3 MMF and 400m transmission on OM4 MMF

    For Brocade 40G-QSFP-eSR4, 40G QSFP+, MTP(MPO) 1X8 or 1X12ribbon connector, 300m transmission on OM3 MMF and 400m transmission on OM4 MMF

    SKU: Brocade-40G-QSFP-eSR4

    Regular Price: $189.00

    Special Price: $99.00

    ● Brocade 40G-QSFP-eSR4
    ● 40GBase-eSR4
    ● MTP/MPO Connector
    ● MMF
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● 300-Meter/400-Meter Learn More
  6. For Cisco QSFP-40G-CSR4, 40GBASE-CSR4 QSFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 4-lanes, 850-nm wavelength, 12-fiber MPO/MTP connector, 300m reach with OM3 fiber

    For Cisco QSFP-40G-CSR4, 40GBASE-CSR4 QSFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 4-lanes, 850-nm wavelength, 12-fiber MPO/MTP connector, 300m reach with OM3 fiber

    SKU: Cisco-QSFP-40G-CSR4

    Regular Price: $499.00

    Special Price: $99.00

    ● Cisco QSFP-40G-CSR4
    ● 40GBase-SR4
    ● MTP/MPO Connector
    ● MMF
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● 100-Meter/150-Meter Learn More
  7. For Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4, QSFP+ 40GBASE-ESR4 40-Gigabit Optics, 300m (400m) with OM3 (OM4) MMF

    For Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4, QSFP+ 40GBASE-ESR4 40-Gigabit Optics, 300m (400m) with OM3 (OM4) MMF

    SKU: Juniper-QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4

    Regular Price: $189.00

    Special Price: $119.00

    ● Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4
    ● 40GBase-eSR4
    ● MTP/MPO Connector
    ● MMF
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● 300-Meter/400-Meter Learn More
  8. For Arista QSFP-40G-XSR4, 40GBASE-XSR4 QSFP+ transceiver, up to 300m over parallel OM3 or 400m over OM4 multi-mode fiber

    For Arista QSFP-40G-XSR4, 40GBASE-XSR4 QSFP+ transceiver, up to 300m over parallel OM3 or 400m over OM4 multi-mode fiber

    SKU: Arista-QSFP-40G-XSR4

    Regular Price: $189.00

    Special Price: $119.00

    ● Arista QSFP-40G-XSR4
    ● 40GBase-eSR4
    ● MTP/MPO Connector
    ● MMF
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● 300-Meter/400-Meter Learn More

8 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read electrical plug connectors Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection electrical plug connectors Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful electrical plug connectors reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of electrical plug connectors reviews. Our electrical plug connectors reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion