0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

ece Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on ece for SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 72 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

    Set Descending Direction
    1. HDMI to Dual port RJ45 Extender by Cat5e Cat6 Cable, 30M/ 100ft for 1080p

      HDMI to Dual port RJ45 Extender by Cat5e Cat6 Cable, 30M/ 100ft for 1080p

      SKU: WG-T-F0109

      ● Extend up to 30M/ 100ft for 1080p
      ● Signaling rater up to 1.65Gbps for 1080p
      ● Follow the standard of IEEE- 568B
      ● Compact size
      ● HDCP compliant Learn More
    2. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | SFP-10G-SR

      SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | SFP-10G-SR

      SKU: AXS85-192-M3

      Regular Price: $59.00

      Special Price: $18.88

      ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-SR
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● MMF
      ● 300-Meter Learn More
    3. QSFP Electrical Passive Loopback

      QSFP Electrical Passive Loopback

      SKU: CAB-QSFP-LB0

      Regular Price: $29.90

      Special Price: $19.90

      ● 0 ohm
      ● For Switch, NIC self testing
      ● Warranty: 500 times Cycles
      Learn More
    4. 4x Mini-SAS HD (SFF-8644) to 4x Mini-SAS 26-pin (SFF-8088) Hybrid Cable, 1-Meter (3.3 ft)

      4x Mini-SAS HD (SFF-8644) to 4x Mini-SAS 26-pin (SFF-8088) Hybrid Cable, 1-Meter (3.3 ft)

      SKU: CAB-8644-8088-1M

      Regular Price: $66.00

      Special Price: $29.00

      External 4x Mini-SAS to HD Mini-SAS Hybrid Cable - [30 AWG] - 6 Gbps SAS 2.1 & iPass+ HD Compliant Learn More
    5. External Mini-SAS HD Cable Assemblies, SFF-8644 to SFF-8644, 0.5-Meter

      External Mini-SAS HD Cable Assemblies, SFF-8644 to SFF-8644, 0.5-Meter

      SKU: CAB-8644-P50CM

      Regular Price: $50.00

      Special Price: $29.00

      External 4x HD Mini-SAS Cable - 12 Gbps SAS 3.0 & iPass+ HD Compliant Learn More
    6. External Mini-SAS HD Cable Assemblies, SFF-8644 to SFF-8644, 1-Meter

      External Mini-SAS HD Cable Assemblies, SFF-8644 to SFF-8644, 1-Meter

      SKU: CAB-8644-P1M

      Regular Price: $59.00

      Special Price: $29.00

      External 4x HD Mini-SAS Cable - 12 Gbps SAS 3.0 & iPass+ HD Compliant Learn More
    7. External Mini-SAS HD Cable Assemblies, SFF-8644 to SFF-8644, 2-Meter

      External Mini-SAS HD Cable Assemblies, SFF-8644 to SFF-8644, 2-Meter

      SKU: CAB-8644-P2M

      Regular Price: $79.00

      Special Price: $39.00

      External 4x HD Mini-SAS Cable - 12 Gbps SAS 3.0 & iPass+ HD Compliant Learn More
    8. 4x Mini-SAS HD (SFF-8644) to 4x Mini-SAS 26-pin (SFF-8088) Hybrid Cable, 2-Meter (6.6 ft)

      4x Mini-SAS HD (SFF-8644) to 4x Mini-SAS 26-pin (SFF-8088) Hybrid Cable, 2-Meter (6.6 ft)

      SKU: CAB-8644-8088-2M

      Regular Price: $76.00

      Special Price: $39.00

      External 4x Mini-SAS to HD Mini-SAS Hybrid Cable - [30 AWG] - 6 Gbps SAS 2.1 & iPass+ HD Compliant Learn More
    9. 4x Mini-SAS HD (SFF-8644) to 4x Mini-SAS 26-pin (SFF-8088) Hybrid Cable, 3-Meter (9.9 ft)

      4x Mini-SAS HD (SFF-8644) to 4x Mini-SAS 26-pin (SFF-8088) Hybrid Cable, 3-Meter (9.9 ft)

      SKU: CAB-8644-8088-3M

      Regular Price: $86.00

      Special Price: $49.00

      External 4x Mini-SAS to HD Mini-SAS Hybrid Cable - [30 AWG] - 6 Gbps SAS 2.1 & iPass+ HD Compliant Learn More
    10. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | SFP-10G-LR

      SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | SFP-10G-LR

      SKU: AXS13-192-10

      Regular Price: $163.00

      Special Price: $49.00

      ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-LR
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● SMF
      ● 10-KM Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 72 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4
    5. 5

      Set Descending Direction
      Reviews Read ece Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection ece Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
      SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful ece reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of ece reviews. Our ece reviews will help you make the best purchase.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion