0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

dr 13 form Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on dr 13 form for SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 41 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

    Set Descending Direction
    1. HDMI to RJ45 Extender, 30-Meter

      HDMI to RJ45 Extender, 30-Meter

      SKU: WG-T-502

      Regular Price: $31.19

      Special Price: $25.99

      HDMI to RJ45
      3D support
      Full HD 1080P Learn More
    2. 40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable, 1-Meter, Passive, QDR | QSFP-H40G-CU1M

      40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable, 1-Meter, Passive, QDR | QSFP-H40G-CU1M

      SKU: CAB-QSFP-P1M

      Regular Price: $50.00

      Special Price: $29.90

      ● 40GBase-CR4
      ● 1-Meter
      ● For Cisco: QSFP-H40G-CU1M
      ● For Juniper: QFX-QSFP-DAC-1M
      ● For Arista: CAB-Q-Q-1M
      ● For Mellanox: MC2210130-001

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service
      Learn More
    3. HDMI to RJ45 Extender, 50-Meter, Full HD 1080P

      HDMI to RJ45 Extender, 50-Meter, Full HD 1080P

      SKU: WG-T-503

      Regular Price: $46.80

      Special Price: $39.00

      HDMI to RJ45
      3D support
      Full HD 1080P Learn More
    4. 40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable, 2-Meter, Passive, QDR

      40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable, 2-Meter, Passive, QDR

      SKU: CAB-QSFP-P2M

      Regular Price: $65.00

      Special Price: $45.00

      ● 40GBase-CR4
      ● 2-Meter
      ● For Cisco: QSFP-H40G-CU1M
      ● For Arista: CAB-Q-Q-2M
      ● For Mellanox: MC2210130-002

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    5. COV-GS03, 10/100/1000M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter

      COV-GS03, 10/100/1000M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter

      SKU: COV-GS03
      $52.00

      ●Distance optional: 20KM, 40KM, 60KM, 80KM, 100KM
      ●Wavelenth optional: 1310nm, 1550nm
      ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    6. LSI SAS 3444E

      LSI SAS 3444E

      SKU: LSI-SAS-3444E
      $65.00

      Out of stock

      LSI Logic SAS3444E 3Gb/s SAS PCI-E Controller 25R8071
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    7. 40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable, 7-Meter, AWG26, Passive, QDR

      40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable, 7-Meter, AWG26, Passive, QDR

      SKU: CAB-QSFP-P7M-26

      Regular Price: $135.00

      Special Price: $88.00

      ● 40GBase-CR4
      ● 7-Meter
      ● For Arista: CAB-Q-Q-7M

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    8. QLA2460

      QLA2460

      SKU: QLA2460
      $96.00

      Out of stock

      QLogic 4Gbps single-port Fibre Channel-to-PCI-X 2.0 266 MHz adapter, multi-mode optic.
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    9. QSFP to CX4(SFF-8470) DDR Cable, 5-Meter, Passive

      QSFP to CX4(SFF-8470) DDR Cable, 5-Meter, Passive

      SKU: CAB-QSFP/CX4-P5M

      Regular Price: $139.00

      Special Price: $99.00

      ● 5-Meter
      ● QSFP+ to CX4
      ● DDR, SDR
      ● Passive Copper DAC
      ● Twinax Copper

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    10. LPe1150

      LPe1150

      SKU: LPe1150
      $138.00

      Out of stock

      Emulex 1 Port 4GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 41 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4
    5. 5

      Set Descending Direction
      Reviews Read dr 13 form Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection dr 13 form Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
      SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful dr 13 form reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of dr 13 form reviews. Our dr 13 form reviews will help you make the best purchase.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion