0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

dr 13 Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on dr 13 for SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 52 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

    Set Descending Direction
    1. HDMI to RJ45 Extender, 30-Meter

      HDMI to RJ45 Extender, 30-Meter

      SKU: WG-T-502

      Regular Price: $31.19

      Special Price: $25.99

      HDMI to RJ45
      3D support
      Full HD 1080P Learn More
    2. 40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable, 1-Meter, Passive, QDR | QSFP-H40G-CU1M

      40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable, 1-Meter, Passive, QDR | QSFP-H40G-CU1M

      SKU: CAB-QSFP-P1M

      Regular Price: $50.00

      Special Price: $29.90

      ● 40GBase-CR4
      ● 1-Meter
      ● For Cisco: QSFP-H40G-CU1M
      ● For Juniper: QFX-QSFP-DAC-1M
      ● For Arista: CAB-Q-Q-1M
      ● For Mellanox: MC2210130-001

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service
      Learn More
    3. HDMI to RJ45 Extender, 50-Meter, Full HD 1080P

      HDMI to RJ45 Extender, 50-Meter, Full HD 1080P

      SKU: WG-T-503

      Regular Price: $46.80

      Special Price: $39.00

      HDMI to RJ45
      3D support
      Full HD 1080P Learn More
    4. 56Gb/s QSFP+ FDR DAC Cable, 1-Meter

      56Gb/s QSFP+ FDR DAC Cable, 1-Meter

      SKU: CAB-Q14/Q14-P1M

      Regular Price: $79.90

      Special Price: $44.00

      ● QSFP+ Twinax Cable
      ● FDR 56Gbps
      ● QDR 40Gbps
      ● For Mellanox: MC2207130-001

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service
      Learn More
    5. 40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable, 2-Meter, Passive, QDR

      40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable, 2-Meter, Passive, QDR

      SKU: CAB-QSFP-P2M

      Regular Price: $65.00

      Special Price: $45.00

      ● 40GBase-CR4
      ● 2-Meter
      ● For Cisco: QSFP-H40G-CU1M
      ● For Arista: CAB-Q-Q-2M
      ● For Mellanox: MC2210130-002

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    6. 56Gb/s QSFP+ FDR DAC Cable, 2-Meter

      56Gb/s QSFP+ FDR DAC Cable, 2-Meter

      SKU: CAB-Q14/Q14-P2M

      Regular Price: $93.60

      Special Price: $49.00

      ● QSFP+ Twinax Cable
      ● FDR 56Gbps
      ● QDR 40Gbps
      ● For Mellanox: MC2207130-002

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    7. COV-GS03, 10/100/1000M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter

      COV-GS03, 10/100/1000M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter

      SKU: COV-GS03
      $52.00

      ●Distance optional: 20KM, 40KM, 60KM, 80KM, 100KM
      ●Wavelenth optional: 1310nm, 1550nm
      ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    8. For Cisco, QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M, 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP to 4 10GBASE-CU SFP+ direct-attach breakout cable, 1-Meter, passive

      For Cisco, QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M, 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP to 4 10GBASE-CU SFP+ direct-attach breakout cable, 1-Meter, passive

      SKU: QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M

      Regular Price: $136.00

      Special Price: $59.99

      ● For Cisco QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M
      ● 40GBase-CU4, QDR
      ● 1-Meter
      ● AWG30
      ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax, Passive

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    9. QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Copper Breakout Cable, 1-Meter, Passive | QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M

      QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Copper Breakout Cable, 1-Meter, Passive | QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M

      SKU: CAB-QSFP/4SFP-P1M

      Regular Price: $136.00

      Special Price: $59.99

      ● 1-Meter
      ● QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Breakout
      ● 40GBase-CU4, QDR
      ● Passive Copper DAC
      ● Twinax Copper

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    10. For Brocade, 40G-QSFP-4SFP-C-0101, 4x10GE Direct Attached QSFP+ to 4 SFP+Copper Breakout Cable, 1m, 1-pack

      For Brocade, 40G-QSFP-4SFP-C-0101, 4x10GE Direct Attached QSFP+ to 4 SFP+Copper Breakout Cable, 1m, 1-pack

      SKU: 40G-QSFP-4SFP-C-0101

      Regular Price: $136.00

      Special Price: $59.99

      ● For Brocade 40G-QSFP-4SFP-C-0101
      ● 40GBase-CU4, QDR
      ● 1-Meter
      ● AWG30
      ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax, Passive

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 52 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4
    5. 5

      Set Descending Direction
      Reviews Read dr 13 Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection dr 13 Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
      SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful dr 13 reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of dr 13 reviews. Our dr 13 reviews will help you make the best purchase.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion