0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

dell copper Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on dell copper for SFPcables.com

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable 10m, Passive

    SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable 10m, Passive

    SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P10M

    Regular Price: $96.00

    Special Price: $49.99

    Out of stock

    ● In Stock < 10pcs
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Customized for length
    ● Compatible with: Arista, Cisco, Dell, Force10, Huawei, Juniper, Mellanox, Q-logic...

    ● 10Gtek Made in China.
    Learn More
  2. SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable 6m, Passive

    SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable 6m, Passive

    SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P6M

    Regular Price: $82.00

    Special Price: $56.00

    Out of stock

    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Customized for length
    ● Compatible with: Arista, Cisco, Dell, Force10, Huawei, Juniper, Mellanox, Q-logic...

    ● 10Gtek Made in China.
    Learn More
  3. SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable 4m, Active

    SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable 4m, Active

    SKU: CAB-10GSFP-A4M

    Regular Price: $110.00

    Special Price: $58.00

    Out of stock

    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Customized for length
    ● Compatible with: Arista, Brocade, Cisco, Dell, EMC, Force10, Huawei, Intel, Juniper, Mellanox, Q-logic...

    ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
  4. SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable 9m, Passive

    SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable 9m, Passive

    SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P9M

    Regular Price: $110.00

    Special Price: $78.00

    Out of stock

    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Customized for length
    ● Compatible with: Arista, Cisco, Dell, Force10, Huawei, Juniper, Mellanox, Q-logic...

    ● 10Gtek Made in China.
    Learn More
  5. For Dell 470-ABPR, Dell Networking Cable 100GbE QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Breakout Cable-1m

    For Dell 470-ABPR, Dell Networking Cable 100GbE QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Breakout Cable-1m

    SKU: 470-ABPR

    Regular Price: $199.00

    Special Price: $89.00

    ● For Dell 470-ABPR
    ● 100G to 4x 25G
    ● 1-Meter
    ● Passive
    ● EEPROM
    ● AWG30 Learn More
  6. For Dell 470-ABQF, Dell Networking Cable 100GbE QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Breakout Cable-2m

    For Dell 470-ABQF, Dell Networking Cable 100GbE QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Breakout Cable-2m

    SKU: 470-ABQF

    Regular Price: $259.00

    Special Price: $99.00

    ● For Dell 470-ABPR
    ● 100G to 4x 25G
    ● 2-Meter
    ● Passive
    ● EEPROM
    ● AWG30 Learn More
  7. For Dell 470-ABQE, Dell Networking Cable 100GbE QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable-3m

    For Dell 470-ABQE, Dell Networking Cable 100GbE QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable-3m

    SKU: 470-ABQE

    Regular Price: $199.00

    Special Price: $109.00

    ● For Dell 470-ABQE
    ● 100G QSFP28
    ● 3-Meter
    ● Passive
    ● EEPROM
    ● AWG26 Learn More
  8. /

    For Dell 470-ABQB, Dell Networking Cable 100GbE QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Breakout Cable-3m

    SKU: 470-ABQB

    Regular Price: $299.00

    Special Price: $119.00

    ●For Dell 470-ABQB
    ● 100G to 4x 25G
    ● 3-Meter
    ● Passive
    ● EEPROM Learn More
  9. For Dell 470-ABPM, Dell Networking Cable QSFP28 to QSFP28 100GbE Active Optical Cables-10m

    For Dell 470-ABPM, Dell Networking Cable QSFP28 to QSFP28 100GbE Active Optical Cables-10m

    SKU: 470-ABPM
    $349.00

    ● Dell 470-ABPM
    ● 100G QSFP28
    ● 10-Meter
    ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
    ● EEPROM Learn More
  10. QLE8152

    QLE8152

    SKU: QLE8152
    $862.00

    Out of stock

    Dell Dual-Port, 10Gbps Ethernet-to-. PCIe Converged Network Adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read dell copper Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection dell copper Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful dell copper reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of dell copper reviews. Our dell copper reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion