0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

ddm direct Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on ddm direct for SFPcables.com

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1490nm, 2KM, With DDM

    1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1490nm, 2KM, With DDM

    SKU: ABL34-24-02-D

    Regular Price: $26.00

    Special Price: $18.99

    ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
    ● Wavelength: TX1310/RX1490nm
    ● SMF
    ● 2-KM
    ● DDM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  2. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1310nm, 2KM, With DDM

    1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1310nm, 2KM, With DDM

    SKU: ABL43-24-02-D

    Regular Price: $27.00

    Special Price: $18.99

    ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
    ● Wavelength: TX1490/RX1310nm
    ● SMF
    ● 2-KM
    ● DDM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  3. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1550nm, 20KM, With DDM

    1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1550nm, 20KM, With DDM

    SKU: ABL35-24-20-D

    Regular Price: $30.00

    Special Price: $19.99

    ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
    ● Wavelength: TX1310/RX1550nm
    ● SMF
    ● 20-KM
    ● DDM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  4. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1550/Rx1310nm, 20KM, With DDM

    1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1550/Rx1310nm, 20KM, With DDM

    SKU: ABL53-24-20-D
    $29.99

    ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
    ● Wavelength: TX1550/RX1310nm
    ● SMF
    ● 20-KM
    ● DDM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  5. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1490nm, 40KM, With DDM

    1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1490nm, 40KM, With DDM

    SKU: ABL34-24-40-D

    Regular Price: $58.00

    Special Price: $40.00

    ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
    ● Wavelength: TX1310/RX1490nm
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM
    ● DDM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  6. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1310nm, 40KM, with DDM

    1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1310nm, 40KM, with DDM

    SKU: ABL43-24-40-D

    Regular Price: $66.00

    Special Price: $40.00

    ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
    ● Wavelength: TX1490/RX1310nm
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM
    ● DDM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  7. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1550/Rx1490nm, 80KM, with DDM

    1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1550/Rx1490nm, 80KM, with DDM

    SKU: ABL54-24-80-D

    Regular Price: $86.00

    Special Price: $49.99

    ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
    ● Wavelength: TX1550/RX1490nm
    ● SMF
    ● 80-KM
    ● DDM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  8. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1550nm, 80KM, with DDM

    1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1550nm, 80KM, with DDM

    SKU: ABL45-24-80-D

    Regular Price: $98.00

    Special Price: $49.99

    ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
    ● Wavelength: TX1490/RX1550nm
    ● SMF
    ● 80-KM
    ● DDM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  9. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1550/Rx1490nm, 120KM, with DDM

    1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1550/Rx1490nm, 120KM, with DDM

    SKU: ABL54-24-120-D

    Regular Price: $154.00

    Special Price: $134.00

    ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
    ● Wavelength: TX1550/RX1490nm
    ● SMF
    ● 120-KM
    ● DDM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  10. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1550nm, 120KM, with DDM

    1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1550nm, 120KM, with DDM

    SKU: ABL45-24-120-D

    Regular Price: $155.00

    Special Price: $134.00

    ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
    ● Wavelength: TX1490/RX1550nm
    ● SMF
    ● 120-KM
    ● DDM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read ddm direct Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection ddm direct Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful ddm direct reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of ddm direct reviews. Our ddm direct reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion