0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

ddm Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on ddm for SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 21 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

    Set Descending Direction
    1. 1000Base-SX SFP 850nm, 550-Meter, with DDM | SFP-GE-S

      1000Base-SX SFP 850nm, 550-Meter, with DDM | SFP-GE-S

      SKU: ASF85-24-X2-D

      Regular Price: $19.00

      Special Price: $10.99

      ● SFP 1000Base-SX
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● MMF
      ● 550-Meter
      ● DDM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    2. 1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm, 20KM, with DDM

      1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm, 20KM, with DDM

      SKU: ASF13-24-20-D

      Regular Price: $22.00

      Special Price: $12.99

      ● SFP 1000Base-LX
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● SMF
      ● 20-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    3. 1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm, 10KM, with DDM | SFP-GE-L

      1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm, 10KM, with DDM | SFP-GE-L

      SKU: ASF13-24-10-D

      Regular Price: $22.00

      Special Price: $12.99

      ● SFP 1000Base-LX
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● SMF
      ● 10-KM
      ● DDM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    4. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1490nm, 2KM, With DDM

      1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1490nm, 2KM, With DDM

      SKU: ABL34-24-02-D

      Regular Price: $26.00

      Special Price: $18.99

      ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● Wavelength: TX1310/RX1490nm
      ● SMF
      ● 2-KM
      ● DDM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    5. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1310nm, 2KM, With DDM

      1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1310nm, 2KM, With DDM

      SKU: ABL43-24-02-D

      Regular Price: $27.00

      Special Price: $18.99

      ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● Wavelength: TX1490/RX1310nm
      ● SMF
      ● 2-KM
      ● DDM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    6. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1550nm, 20KM, With DDM

      1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1550nm, 20KM, With DDM

      SKU: ABL35-24-20-D

      Regular Price: $30.00

      Special Price: $19.99

      ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● Wavelength: TX1310/RX1550nm
      ● SMF
      ● 20-KM
      ● DDM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    7. 1000Base-ZX SFP 1550nm, 80KM, with DDM | GLC-ZX-SMD

      1000Base-ZX SFP 1550nm, 80KM, with DDM | GLC-ZX-SMD

      SKU: ASF15-24-80-D

      Regular Price: $75.00

      Special Price: $29.99

      ● SFP 1000Base-ZX
      ● Wavelength: 1550nm
      ● SMF
      ● 80-KM
      ● DDM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    8. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1550/Rx1310nm, 20KM, With DDM

      1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1550/Rx1310nm, 20KM, With DDM

      SKU: ABL53-24-20-D
      $29.99

      ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● Wavelength: TX1550/RX1310nm
      ● SMF
      ● 20-KM
      ● DDM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    9. 1000Base-EX SFP 1310nm, 40KM, with DDM | GLC-EX-SMD

      1000Base-EX SFP 1310nm, 40KM, with DDM | GLC-EX-SMD

      SKU: ASF13-24-40-D

      Regular Price: $64.00

      Special Price: $29.99

      ● SFP 1000Base-EX
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● SMF
      ● 40-KM
      ● DDM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    10. SFP 1550nm, 40KM, with DDM | S-SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550

      SFP 1550nm, 40KM, with DDM | S-SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550

      SKU: ASF15-24-40-D

      Regular Price: $75.00

      Special Price: $29.99

      ● SFP 1000Base-EX
      ● Wavelength: 1550nm
      ● SMF
      ● 40-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 21 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3

      Set Descending Direction
      Reviews Read ddm Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection ddm Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
      SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful ddm reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of ddm reviews. Our ddm reviews will help you make the best purchase.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion