0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

data cables and connectors Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on data cables and connectors for SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 18 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. QSFP to Mini-SAS HD (SFF-8644) Cable, 1-Meter(3.3ft)

      QSFP to Mini-SAS HD (SFF-8644) Cable, 1-Meter(3.3ft)

      SKU: CAB-8644/QSFP-P1M
      $35.99

      ● 30AWG
      ● Impedance = 100 Ohms
      ● Up to 10 Gbps transfer rate per channel
      ● Fully compliant to the latest QSFP MSA (Multi-Source-Agreement) and the latest SAS3.0 Learn More
    2. For Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4-S, 40GBASE-SR4 (IEEE 802.3ba Spec.) QSFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 4-lanes, 850-nm wavelength, 12-fiber MPO/MTP connector

      For Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4-S, 40GBASE-SR4 (IEEE 802.3ba Spec.) QSFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 4-lanes, 850-nm wavelength, 12-fiber MPO/MTP connector

      SKU: Cisco-QSFP-40G-SR4-S

      Regular Price: $499.00

      Special Price: $89.00

      ● Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4-S
      ● 40GBase-SR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 100-Meter/150-Meter Learn More
    3. For Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4, Industry-standard MTP (MPO) 1X8 or 1X12 ribbon cable connector,100m link lengths on OM3 MMF,150m link lengths on OM4 MMF

      For Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4, Industry-standard MTP (MPO) 1X8 or 1X12 ribbon cable connector,100m link lengths on OM3 MMF,150m link lengths on OM4 MMF

      SKU: Brocade-40G-QSFP-SR4

      Regular Price: $499.00

      Special Price: $89.00

      ● Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4
      ● 40GBase-SR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 100-Meter/150-Meter Learn More
    4. For Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4, 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 4-lanes, 850-nm wavelength, 12-fiber MPO/MTP connector

      For Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4, 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 4-lanes, 850-nm wavelength, 12-fiber MPO/MTP connector

      SKU: Cisco-QSFP-40G-SR4

      Regular Price: $499.00

      Special Price: $89.00

      ● Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4
      ● 40GBase-SR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 100-Meter/150-Meter Learn More
    5. For Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4-INT, MTP (MPO) 1X8 or 1X12 ribbon connector, supports breakout to four 10GBASE-SR modules up to 100 m on OM3 multi-mode fiber

      For Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4-INT, MTP (MPO) 1X8 or 1X12 ribbon connector, supports breakout to four 10GBASE-SR modules up to 100 m on OM3 multi-mode fiber

      SKU: Brocade-40G-QSFP-SR4-INT

      Regular Price: $499.00

      Special Price: $89.00

      ● Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4-INT
      ● 40GBase-SR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 100-Meter/150-Meter Learn More
    6. For Cisco QSFP-40G-CSR4, 40GBASE-CSR4 QSFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 4-lanes, 850-nm wavelength, 12-fiber MPO/MTP connector, 300m reach with OM3 fiber

      For Cisco QSFP-40G-CSR4, 40GBASE-CSR4 QSFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 4-lanes, 850-nm wavelength, 12-fiber MPO/MTP connector, 300m reach with OM3 fiber

      SKU: Cisco-QSFP-40G-CSR4

      Regular Price: $499.00

      Special Price: $99.00

      ● Cisco QSFP-40G-CSR4
      ● 40GBase-SR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 100-Meter/150-Meter Learn More
    7. SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable 10m, Active (Over Sotck)|SFP-H10GB-ACU10M

      SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable 10m, Active (Over Sotck)|SFP-H10GB-ACU10M

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-A10M (Over Stock)

      Regular Price: $220.00

      Special Price: $108.00

      Out of stock

      ● Lead Time: 2~4 days

      ● Warranty: 5-Year

      Notice: To compatible with Intel, SFP+ passive cable must be 1~3 meters (3m included) with awg24, other lengths please choose Active SFP+. Learn More
    8. 1490nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1490=

      1490nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1490=

      SKU: CWDM-OADM-1490=C
      $266.00

      ● Single-wavelength (1490nm) dual-channel OADM (with monitor ports option) and LC connectors

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    9. 1590nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1590=

      1590nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1590=

      SKU: CWDM-OADM-1590=C
      $266.00

      ● Single-wavelength (1590nm) dual-channel OADM (with monitor ports option) and LC connectors

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    10. 1550nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1550=

      1550nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1550=

      SKU: CWDM-OADM-1550=C
      $266.00

      ● Single-wavelength (1550nm) dual-channel OADM (with monitor ports option) and LC connectors

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 18 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      Reviews Read data cables and connectors Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection data cables and connectors Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
      SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful data cables and connectors reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of data cables and connectors reviews. Our data cables and connectors reviews will help you make the best purchase.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion