0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

da 700 Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on da 700 for SFPcables.com

4 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. For Cisco, SFP-10G-SR, 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF

    For Cisco, SFP-10G-SR, 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF

    SKU: SFP-10G-SR

    Regular Price: $59.00

    Special Price: $18.88

    ● For Cisco SFP-10G-SR
    ● 10GBase-SR
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● Reach: 300-Meter
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. 39M5894

    39M5894

    SKU: 39M5894
    $125.00

    Out of stock

    IBM 4 GB DS4000 PCI-X Single Port HBA
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  3. 39M5895

    39M5895

    SKU: 39M5895
    $153.00

    Out of stock

    IBM 4 GB DS4000 FC PCI-X Dual Port HBA
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  4. 8 Channels Dual LC CWDM MUX/DEMUX 1470~1610nm, Monitor Port, IL<2.75dB | CWDM-MUX8A=

    8 Channels Dual LC CWDM MUX/DEMUX 1470~1610nm, Monitor Port, IL<2.75dB | CWDM-MUX8A=

    SKU: CWDM-MUX8A=C
    $700.00

    ● 8-channel (1470, 1490, 1510, 1530, 1550, 1570, 1590, and 1610nm) multiplexer/demultiplexer (with monitor ports option) ports and LC connectors

    ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

4 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read da 700 Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection da 700 Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful da 700 reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of da 700 reviews. Our da 700 reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion