0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

d12 cat Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on d12 cat for SFPcables.com

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. SFP 1000Base-EZX CWDM, 120KM

    SFP 1000Base-EZX CWDM, 120KM

    SKU: ASFxx-24-120

    Regular Price: $136.00

    Special Price: $79.99

    ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver
    ● 1000Base-EZR
    ● Wavelength: CWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 120-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  2. 39R6525

    39R6525

    SKU: 39R6525
    $192.00

    Out of stock

    IBM 4 GB Single-Port PCIe HBA for IBM System x?
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  3. 39R6527

    39R6527

    SKU: 39R6527
    $268.00

    Out of stock

    IBM 4 GB Dual-Port PCIe HBA for IBM System x
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read d12 cat Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection d12 cat Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful d12 cat reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of d12 cat reviews. Our d12 cat reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion