0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

cost of quality Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on cost of quality for SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 16 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable, 1-Meter, AWG30, Passive | SFP-H10GB-CU1M

      SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable, 1-Meter, AWG30, Passive | SFP-H10GB-CU1M

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P1M-30

      Regular Price: $30.00

      Special Price: $18.99

      ● SFP+ Twinax Cable
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More
    2. SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable,  0.5-Meter,  Passive

      SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable, 0.5-Meter, Passive

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P50CM-30

      Regular Price: $28.00

      Special Price: $18.99

      ● SFP+ Twinax Cable
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More
    3. For Intel XDACBL1M | SFP+  DAC Twinax Cable, 1-Meter, AWG24, Passive

      For Intel XDACBL1M | SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable, 1-Meter, AWG24, Passive

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P1M-24

      Regular Price: $32.00

      Special Price: $20.90

      ● SFP+ Twinax Cable
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG24 Learn More
    4. Fiber Optic Cleaner Box replacement

      Fiber Optic Cleaner Box replacement

      SKU: CLEB-BOX-Replace
      $21.00

      ●SC,FC,ST,MU,LC,MPO,MTRJ(w/o pins)
      ●Fiber Optic Cleaner Box Replacement of Box tape
      ●Cleaning time 500+

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    5. SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable, 3-Meter, AWG30, Passive | SFP-H10GB-CU3M

      SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable, 3-Meter, AWG30, Passive | SFP-H10GB-CU3M

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P3M-30

      Regular Price: $43.00

      Special Price: $24.00

      ● SFP+ Twinax Cable
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More
    6. CAB-10GSFP-P1M-30 Blue

      SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable, 1-Meter, Blue, AWG30, Passive | SFP-H10GB-CU1M

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P1M-30 Blue
      $27.99

      ● SFP+ Twinax Cable
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30
      ● Color: Blue Learn More
    7. SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable, 5-Meter, AWG30, Passive | SFP-H10GB-CU5M

      SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable, 5-Meter, AWG30, Passive | SFP-H10GB-CU5M

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P5M-30

      Regular Price: $63.00

      Special Price: $30.00

      ● SFP+ Twinax Cable
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More
    8. SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable, 3-Meter, Blue, AWG30, Passive | SFP-H10GB-CU3M

      SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable, 3-Meter, Blue, AWG30, Passive | SFP-H10GB-CU3M

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P3M-30 Blue
      $30.99

      ● SFP+ Twinax Cable
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30
      ● Color: Blue Learn More
    9. SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable, 5-Meter, AWG24, Passive | SFP-H10GB-CU5M

      SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable, 5-Meter, AWG24, Passive | SFP-H10GB-CU5M

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P5M-24

      Regular Price: $63.00

      Special Price: $32.90

      ● SFP+ Twinax Cable
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG24 Learn More
    10. CAB-10GSFP-P5M-30 Blue

      SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable, 5-Meter, Blue, AWG30, Passive | SFP-H10GB-CU5M

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P5M-30 Blue
      $35.99

      ● SFP+ Twinax Cable
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30
      ● Color: Blue Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 16 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      Reviews Read cost of quality Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection cost of quality Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
      SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful cost of quality reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of cost of quality reviews. Our cost of quality reviews will help you make the best purchase.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion