0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

copper over ethernet Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on copper over ethernet for SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 17 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. 10/100/1000M Gigabit Media Converter, RJ45 to SFP Slot

      10/100/1000M Gigabit Media Converter, RJ45 to SFP Slot

      SKU: WG-33-1GX1GT-SFP
      $18.99

      ● Optical Port: 1.25Gbps, Dual LC fiber, support Gigabit Ethernet ( SFP transceiver not included)
      ● RJ45 Port: UTP CAT5 10M/100M/1000M, Full Duplex or Half Duplex; Supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossover
      ● Complies with IEEE IEEE 802.3/802.3u/802.3z/802.3ab
      ● Status LED's for TX, FX LINK/ACT, POWER, FDX to easily monitor network status
      ● Supports jumbo frame size 9K bytes; Supports wide temperature range from -20°C to 70°C

      ● Warranty: 2-Year
      ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
    2. 10/100/1000M Gigabit Media Converter, Single mode, RJ45 to SC, 20Km

      10/100/1000M Gigabit Media Converter, Single mode, RJ45 to SC, 20Km

      SKU: WG-33-1GX1GT-SC20
      $23.99

      ● Optical Port: 1.25Gbps, Dual SC fiber, support Gigabit Ethernet
      ● RJ45 Port: UTP CAT5 10M/100M/1000M, Full Duplex or Half Duplex; Supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossover
      ● Complies with IEEE IEEE 802.3/802.3u/802.3z/802.3ab
      ● Status LED's for TX, FX LINK/ACT, POWER, FDX to easily monitor network status
      ● Supports jumbo frame size 9K bytes; Supports wide temperature range from -20°C to 70°C

      ● Warranty: 2-Year
      ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
    3. For HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Cable | J9281A/B

      For HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Cable | J9281A/B

      SKU: J9281A-B

      Regular Price: $55.00

      Special Price: $44.99

      ● Lead time= 1-4 Days
      ● Warranty: 5-Year

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    4. A pair of 10/100/1000M Gigabit Media Converter, Single mode, Single fiber, RJ45 to SC, 20Km

      A pair of 10/100/1000M Gigabit Media Converter, Single mode, Single fiber, RJ45 to SC, 20Km

      SKU: WG-33-1GX1GT-SC20A/WG-33-1GX1GT-SC20B
      $51.99

      ● Optical Port: 1.25Gbps, Single SC fiber, support Gigabit Ethernet
      ● RJ45 Port: UTP CAT5 10M/100M/1000M, Full Duplex or Half Duplex; Supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossover
      ● Complies with IEEE IEEE 802.3/802.3u/802.3z/802.3ab
      ● Status LED's for TX, FX LINK/ACT, POWER, FDX to easily monitor network status
      ● Supports jumbo frame size 9K bytes; Supports wide temperature range from -20°C to 70°C

      ● Warranty: 2-Year
      ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
    5. HP X242 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable | J9283A/B

      HP X242 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable | J9283A/B

      SKU: J9283A-B

      Regular Price: $75.00

      Special Price: $54.99

      ● Lead time= 1-4 Days
      ● Warranty: 5-Year

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    6. For HP X240 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable | JD097C

      For HP X240 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable | JD097C

      SKU: JD097C

      Regular Price: $68.00

      Special Price: $54.99

      ● Lead time= 1-4 Days
      ● Warranty: 5-Year

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    7. 10GbE XFP to XFP Copper Cable, 0.5-Meter, Active

      10GbE XFP to XFP Copper Cable, 0.5-Meter, Active

      SKU: CAB-XFP-A50CM
      $95.00

      ● XFP Twinax Cable
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● Active
      ● AWG30

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    8. SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable 10m, Active (Over Sotck)|SFP-H10GB-ACU10M

      SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable 10m, Active (Over Sotck)|SFP-H10GB-ACU10M

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-A10M (Over Stock)

      Regular Price: $220.00

      Special Price: $108.00

      Out of stock

      ● Lead Time: 2~4 days

      ● Warranty: 5-Year

      Notice: To compatible with Intel, SFP+ passive cable must be 1~3 meters (3m included) with awg24, other lengths please choose Active SFP+. Learn More
    9. 10GbE XFP to XFP Copper Cable, 1-Meter, Active

      10GbE XFP to XFP Copper Cable, 1-Meter, Active

      SKU: CAB-XFP-A1M

      Regular Price: $146.00

      Special Price: $113.00

      ● XFP Twinax Cable
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● Active
      ● AWG30

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    10. 10GbE XFP to XFP Copper Cable, 3-Meter, Active

      10GbE XFP to XFP Copper Cable, 3-Meter, Active

      SKU: CAB-XFP-A3M

      Regular Price: $163.00

      Special Price: $113.00

      ● XFP Twinax Cable
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● Active
      ● AWG30

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 17 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      Reviews Read copper over ethernet Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection copper over ethernet Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
      SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful copper over ethernet reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of copper over ethernet reviews. Our copper over ethernet reviews will help you make the best purchase.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion