0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

construction work Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on construction work for SFPcables.com

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 1U Chassis ( For QSFP+ Extender)

    1U Chassis ( For QSFP+ Extender)

    SKU: QExtender-Chassis-1U
    $50.00

    ● 1U chassis
    ● Not to be sold seperately
    ● Working with QSFP+ Extender (CVT-OEO-Q/4S0C or CVT-OEO-Q/4S1C)
    ● Max capacity: 2x QSFP+ Extender

    ●10Gtek made in China Learn More
  2. 10GbE CX4 to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) Cable 1M

    10GbE CX4 to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) Cable 1M

    SKU: CAB-CX4/8088-P1M
    $50.00

    ● Lead Time: 3~5 days
    ● Customized for Mix-connector-link
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  3. 10GbE CX4 to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) Cable 2M

    10GbE CX4 to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) Cable 2M

    SKU: CAB-CX4/8088-P2M
    $58.00

    ● Lead Time: 3~5 days
    ● Customized for Mix-connector-link
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  4. 10GbE CX4 to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) Cable 3M

    10GbE CX4 to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) Cable 3M

    SKU: CAB-CX4/8088-P3M
    $66.00

    ● Lead Time: 3~5 days
    ● Customized for Mix-connector-link
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  5. 10GbE CX4 to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) Cable 4M

    10GbE CX4 to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) Cable 4M

    SKU: CAB-CX4/8088-P4M
    $74.00

    ● Lead Time: 3~5 days
    ● Customized for Mix-connector-link
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  6. 1U Chassis(For MPO Box)

    1U Chassis(For MPO Box)

    SKU: MPO-Chassis-1U

    Regular Price: $100.00

    Special Price: $78.00

    ● 1U chassis
    ● Not to be sold seperately
    ● Working with MPO boxes
    ● Max capacity:5 MPO boxes

    ●10Gtek made in China Learn More
  7. 10GbE CX4 to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) Cable 5M

    10GbE CX4 to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) Cable 5M

    SKU: CAB-CX4/8088-P5M
    $82.00

    ● Lead Time: 3~5 days
    ● Customized for Mix-connector-link
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  8. 2U Chassis(For MPO Box)

    2U Chassis(For MPO Box)

    SKU: MPO-Chassis-2U

    Regular Price: $150.00

    Special Price: $99.00

    ● 2U chassis
    ● Not to be sold seperately
    ● Working with MPO boxes
    ● Max capacity:12 MPO boxes

    ●10Gtek made in China Learn More
  9. WG-OPM-TQ120 Optic Power Meter (-70dB~+10dB)

    WG-OPM-TQ120 Optic Power Meter (-70dB~+10dB)

    SKU: OPM-TQ120
    $165.00

    ●Portable design
    ●FC/PC adapter (SC/ST customized)
    ●Wavelength 850,1300,1310,1490,1550,1650nm
    ●High quality measuring
    ●1000 data storage
    ●Available for SM & MM fibers
    ●Low power consumption,200 hrs working
    ●Available for FTTH optic power test

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  10. WG-OPM-TQ110 Optic Power Meter (-50dB~+26dB)

    WG-OPM-TQ110 Optic Power Meter (-50dB~+26dB)

    SKU: OPM-TQ110
    $210.00

    ●Portable design
    ●FC/PC adapter (SC/ST customized)
    ●Wavelength 850,1300,1310,1490,1550,1650nm
    ●High quality measuring
    ●1000 data storage
    ●Available for SM & MM fibers
    ●Low power consumption,200 hrs working
    ●Available for FTTH optic power test

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read construction work Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection construction work Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful construction work reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of construction work reviews. Our construction work reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion