0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

comp index Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on comp index for SFPcables.com

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. MPO to 8LC, SMF, Fiber Patch Cord

    MPO to 8LC, SMF, Fiber Patch Cord

    SKU: SM1-MPO-8LC-XM

    Regular Price: $55.00

    Special Price: $49.00

    ● MPO Female without Pin
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. MPO to 12LC, SMF, Fiber Patch Cord

    MPO to 12LC, SMF, Fiber Patch Cord

    SKU: SM1-MPO-12LC-XM

    Regular Price: $64.00

    Special Price: $59.00

    ● MPO Female without Pin
    ● POLARITY Optional
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read comp index Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection comp index Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful comp index reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of comp index reviews. Our comp index reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion